uitslagen

2003 NK - T3 - Töltproef - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1143 - Yoni Blom / Drottning6,00
2121 - Murielle Swaab / Fálki frá Lækur6,00
3027 - Astrid Rueb / Keli frá Liberté5,78
4025 - Serina Geurtsen / Askur van de Lappenvoorde5,61
5116 - Janneke Pels / Tinna frá Akri5,56
6199 - Tom Buijtelaar / Flaekingur5,50
7185 - Rutger Bonten / Vinda5,28

2003 NK - T3 - Töltproef - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
7116 - Janneke Pels / Tinna frá Akri5,28
8113 - Kyra van Herwijnen / Thòr van de Loekshamhoeve5,22
9156 - Sanne Marée / Gjafar Skuggason5,17
10026 - Astrid Rueb / Thor frá Runni Fiume5,11
11158 - Yvonne Groven / Gumi fra Ilperskak4,89

2003 NK - T3 - Töltproef - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1143 - Yoni Blom / Drottning5,70
2199 - Tom Buijtelaar / Flaekingur5,40
3121 - Murielle Swaab / Fálki frá Lækur5,40
4025 - Serina Geurtsen / Askur van de Lappenvoorde5,30
5027 - Astrid Rueb / Keli frá Liberté5,23
6185 - Rutger Bonten / Vinda5,23
7116 - Janneke Pels / Tinna frá Akri5,17
8113 - Kyra van Herwijnen / Thòr van de Loekshamhoeve5,13
9158 - Yvonne Groven / Gumi fra Ilperskak4,77
10156 - Sanne Marée / Gjafar Skuggason4,70
11026 - Astrid Rueb / Thor frá Runni Fiume4,70
12040 - Karlijn van Dijk / Lyftingur fra Liberte R4,67
13222 - Tijs Cox / Drottning frá Wetsinge4,67
14103 - Els v.d. Meulen / Syn van de Meulenkamp4,63
15184 - Arnout Bakker / Raudi4,57
16186 - Armet Tuijn / Yggur frá Smáhusum4,53
17201 - Stijn Rottiers / Byr frá Varmalaekur4,53
18029 - Cora Wijmans / Thor frá Dyrdlingurhof4,53
19110 - Antoin Merx / Sindri van 't Steenfort4,50
20057 - Marieke Ensing / Hvot fra Thokuheimum4,50
21125 - Marieke Roosjen / Steinar M.van de Grolhorst4,50
22092 - Hans van Dijk / Vördur fra Hvolsfelli4,50
23004 - Nike Kempers / Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga4,23
24024 - Nanco Lekkerkerker / Fylkir van de Meulenkamp4,23
25032 - Inge Frieling / Ofeig fra Fitjum4,20
26075 - Margien Verkuyl / Rökkvi frá Steinnesi4,10
27117 - Jet Pels / Kvikur van Schoonoord3,90
28091 - Hans van Dijk / Hyntla frá Fitjum3,87
29150 - Arja Schuurmans / Glámur frá Völskvi3,67
30054 - Sabien Henselmans / Klaenkur frá Flódgardi3,60
31119 - Sandra Dekker / Muni frá Midfelli3,43
32011 - Peter van Osch / Funi frá Fridarvirki3,27
33052 - Ton Arensman / Gerpir frá Breiðablik3,10
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016