uitslagen

2003 NK - T4A - Töltproef vrijetijdsklasse A - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1087 - Douwine Aal / Raudhetta frá Raudbardaholti6,17
2153 - Jacco Suijkerbuijk / Dux frá Fölski5,92
3174 - Esther van Moppes / Logi frá Rödli5,92
4107 - Marja Meens / All frá Liberte5,84
5083 - Petra Mettau / Gandur van het Oude Diep5,75
6045 - Elske Olthof / Klara frá Oddholi5,67

2003 NK - T4A - Töltproef vrijetijdsklasse A - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
7083 - Petra Mettau / Gandur van het Oude Diep5,83
8142 - Sandra Averesche-van den Houte / Landfari frá Sólskinni5,50
9038 - Maya van Prooyen / Tandri frá Péterstödum5,42
10135 - Annemarie Wittebrood / Seytill van Ransbeek5,17

2003 NK - T4A - Töltproef vrijetijdsklasse A -Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1174 - Esther van Moppes / Logi frá Rödli6,10
2153 - Jacco Suijkerbuijk / Dux frá Fölski6,03
3087 - Douwine Aal / Raudhetta frá Raudbardaholti6,03
4045 - Elske Olthof / Klara frá Oddholi5,93
5107 - Marja Meens / All frá Liberte5,83
6108 - Marja Meens / Hrokur van de Lappenvoorde5,83
7038 - Maya van Prooyen / Tandri frá Péterstödum5,80
8083 - Petra Mettau / Gandur van het Oude Diep5,63
9142 - Sandra Averesche-van den Houte / Landfari frá Sólskinni5,60
10135 - Annemarie Wittebrood / Seytill van Ransbeek5,53
11019 - Sofie van Scheyen / Stígur van de Grolhorst5,20
12065 - Emma van Dijk / Bjarki frá Runni Fiume5,13
13030 - Vivian Harmsen / Eski frá Breiðablik5,10
14097 - Silvana Fava / Vafi fra Aldenghoor5,10
15035 - Huub Ruisbroek / Myrkur5,10
16224 - Roos Ideler / Baldwinn5,03
17187 - Ilonka Hoveling / Biskup Njördur van 't Steenfort5,03
18106 - Rolinka van Markus / Eik R. van de Lappenvoorde4,93
19094 - Barbara Bloemen / Sida4,63
20036 - Eefke Platel / Grettja frá Runi Fiume4,60
21126 - Tamara Michielsen / B-Litla fra Runni Fiume4,53
22154 - Deja Verhoef / Leira frá Rosagrund4,53
23100 - Roos Lubbers / Haleggur von der Elschenau4,27
24138 - Elske Olthof / Abel frá Fitjum4,10
25206 - Isabel Zwaan / Nótt frá Ytra-Vallholti2,17
25176 - Maaike Boeyink / Hrafntinna fra Torfa Huzid0,00
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016