uitslagen

2003 NK - VC - Viergangenproef - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1071 - Marte Schaap / Vemde's Kolbakur5,50
2023 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen / Jona5,34
3109 - Murielle Swaab / Höfgi fra Laugarvöllum5,21
4122 - Els Corstens / Forsaela van de Hooge Vorssel5,21
5177 - Yvette Strookappe / Elja fra Skardi5,13
6117 - Jet Pels / Kvikur van Schoonoord4,83

2003 NK - VC - Viergangenproef - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6071 - Marte Schaap / Vemde's Kolbakur5,38
7203 - Marieke Weber / Santos5,29
8041 - Karlijn van Dijk / Solargeisli frá Liberte R.5,25
9094 - Barbara Bloemen / Sida5,04
10161 - H.G. Nab-Maters van der Sluis / Tign frá Nornabaeli5,04
11047 - Hilde van den Berg / Gaefa van Twaell4,83

2003 NK - VC - Viergangenproef - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1109 - Murielle Swaab / Höfgi fra Laugarvöllum5,20
2117 - Jet Pels / Kvikur van Schoonoord5,13
3023 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen / Jona5,13
4122 - Els Corstens / Forsaela van de Hooge Vorssel5,13
5177 - Yvette Strookappe / Elja fra Skardi5,10
6071 - Marte Schaap / Vemde's Kolbakur5,07
7203 - Marieke Weber / Santos5,03
8161 - H.G. Nab-Maters van der Sluis / Tign frá Nornabaeli4,97
9094 - Barbara Bloemen / Sida4,93
10041 - Karlijn van Dijk / Solargeisli frá Liberte R.4,93
11047 - Hilde van den Berg / Gaefa van Twaell4,93
12156 - Sanne Marée / Gjafar Skuggason4,87
13189 - Marian Passchier / Thialfi Steinar frá Gosbrunnur4,87
14176 - Maaike Boeyink / Hrafntinna fra Torfa Huzid4,83
15045 - Elske Olthof / Klara frá Oddholi4,80
16173 - Martine Andries / Vindur frá Malborgh4,73
17006 - Chaja Landsman / Kengála frá Hinrikstödum4,73
18018 - W.J.van den Burg / Remar4,67
19003 - Nike Kempers / Tandri frá Reykjavik4,67
20124 - Kim Pilon / Gjola frá Fridarstidum4,60
21148 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall4,60
22180 - Ellen Coerts / Sláni frá Breiðablik4,57
23115 - Bianca van Hamond / Draumur4,53
24031 - Monique Miedema / Kjólur frá Kolageymsla4,50
25089 - Reina van Haaften-Sickenga / Reising frá Raufarfelli II4,47
26051 - Henrike Valkenburg / Sölvi frá Oddholi4,27
27100 - Roos Lubbers / Haleggur von der Elschenau4,17
28123 - Kim Pilon / Idni frá Fridarstödum4,03
29183 - Angela Loos- van Ruiten / Duke von Krit3,87
30082 - Rietje van Weert / Náttdis2,73
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016