uitslagen

2003 Sport - T3 - Töltproef - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1013 - Yoni Blom / Drottning6,11
2054 - Janneke Pels / Raudvingul frá Sandholaferju5,94
3097 - Tom Buijtelaar / Flaekingur5,72
4052 - Astrid Rueb / Keli frá Liberté5,67
5042 - Karlijn van Dijk / Lyftingur fra Liberte R5,39

2003 Sport - T3 - Töltproef - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6082 - Armet Tuijn / Yggur frá Smáhusum5,67
7010 - Wendy Mulder / Lómur frá Aldenghoor5,17
8005 - Cora Wijmans / Thor frá Dyrdlingurhof5,17
9061 - Murielle Swaab / Fálki frá Lækur4,89
10092 - Kyra van Herwijnen / Thòr van de Loekshamhoeve4,84

2003 Sport - T3 - Töltproef - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1013 - Yoni Blom / Drottning6,17
2097 - Tom Buijtelaar / Flaekingur5,80
3054 - Janneke Pels / Raudvingul frá Sandholaferju5,80
4052 - Astrid Rueb / Keli frá Liberté5,73
5042 - Karlijn van Dijk / Lyftingur fra Liberte R5,50
6082 - Armet Tuijn / Yggur frá Smáhusum5,43
7010 - Wendy Mulder / Lómur frá Aldenghoor5,27
8005 - Cora Wijmans / Thor frá Dyrdlingurhof5,17
9061 - Murielle Swaab / Fálki frá Lækur5,13
10092 - Kyra van Herwijnen / Thòr van de Loekshamhoeve5,07
11093 - Arnout Bakker / Raudi5,00
12087 - Tijs Cox / Drottning frá Wetsinge4,90
13063 - Sanne Marée / Glaesa van Woldlake4,83
14048 - Sandra Dekker / Muni frá Midfelli4,83
15044 - Henrike Valkenburg / Sölvi frá Oddholi4,73
16051 - Cees Fokker / Stjarna von Haselrode4,70
17099 - Hans van Dijk / Vördur fra Hvolsvelli4,57
18068 - Martine Andries / Vindur frá Malborgh4,50
19060 - Jeroen Widlak / Sindri van 't Steenfort4,47
20020 - Karin Steneker / Romeo frá Liberté4,47
21041 - Karlijn van Dijk / Solargeisli frá Liberte R.4,43
22091 - Nina van den Heiligenberg / Fylkir fra Fitjum4,40
23109 - Niek Zwaan / Nótt frá Ytra-Vallholti4,37
24055 - Jet Pels / Kvikur van Schoonoord4,33
25003 - Peter van Osch / Funi frá Fridarvirki4,33
26076 - Els v.d. Meulen / Syn van de Meulenkamp4,27
27011 - Nanco Lekkerkerker / Fylkir van de Meulenkamp4,10
28103 - Henk Peterse / Brynja vom Forstwald3,93
29045 - Ton Arensman / Gerpir frá Breiðablik3,83
30021 - Sabien Henselmans / Klaenkur frá Flódgardi3,83
31024 - Sjra Haans / Lettir frá Malborgh3,73
32095 - Ingrid Loos / Vepja de Mainvillers3,57
33059 - Mieke Sturm / Tigull du Hadja1,93
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016