uitslagen

2003 Sport - V2 - Viergangenproef - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1076 - Els v.d. Meulen / Syn van de Meulenkamp5,93
2048 - Sandra Dekker / Muni frá Midfelli5,87
3054 - Janneke Pels / Raudvingul frá Sandholaferju5,80
4092 - Kyra van Herwijnen / Thòr van de Loekshamhoeve5,77
5005 - Cora Wijmans / Thor frá Dyrdlingurhof5,77
6028 - Elske Olthof / Skraffinnur5,63
7097 - Tom Buijtelaar / Flaekingur5,17

2003 Sport - V2 - Viergangenproef - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
7048 - Sandra Dekker / Muni frá Midfelli5,80
8062 - Carla van Nunen / Atli frá Breidablik5,77
9052 - Astrid Rueb / Keli frá Liberté5,60
10041 - Karlijn van Dijk / Solargeisli frá Liberte R.5,50
11093 - Arnout Bakker / Raudi5,37

2003 Sport - V2 - Viergangenproef - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1054 - Janneke Pels / Raudvingul frá Sandholaferju6,03
2092 - Kyra van Herwijnen / Thòr van de Loekshamhoeve5,90
3097 - Tom Buijtelaar / Flaekingur5,90
4005 - Cora Wijmans / Thor frá Dyrdlingurhof5,73
5028 - Elske Olthof / 5,67
6076 - Els v.d. Meulen / Syn van de Meulenkamp5,67
7052 - Astrid Rueb / Keli frá Liberté5,53
8041 - Karlijn van Dijk / Solargeisli frá Liberte R.5,47
9062 - Carla van Nunen / Atli frá Breidablik5,40
10093 - Arnout Bakker / Raudi5,40
11048 - Sandra Dekker / Muni frá Midfelli5,27
12010 - Wendy Mulder / Lómur frá Aldenghoor5,13
13011 - Nanco Lekkerkerker / Fylkir van de Meulenkamp5,13
14091 - Nina van den Heiligenberg / Fylkir fra Fitjum5,10
15020 - Karin Steneker / Romeo frá Liberté5,07
16087 - Tijs Cox / Drottning frá Wetsinge5,00
17022 - Annet van Dijk / Ylur van het Venne Teupe5,00
18063 - Sanne Marée / Glaesa van Woldlake5,00
19021 - Sabien Henselmans / Klaenkur frá4,97
20060 - Jeroen Widlak / Sindri van 't Steenfort4,93
21003 - Peter van Osch / Funi frá Fridarvirki4,93
22099 - Hans van Dijk / Vördur fra Hvolsvelli4,87
23044 - Henrike Valkenburg / Sölvi frá Oddholi4,87
24051 - Cees Fokker / Stjarna von Haselrode4,83
25068 - Martine Andries / Vindur frá Malborgh4,83
26055 - Jet Pels / Kvikur van Schoonoord4,80
27045 - Ton Arensman / Gerpir frá Breiðablik4,77
28088 - Chaja Landsman / Kengála frá Hinrikstödum4,73
29095 - Ingrid Loos / Vepja de Mainvillers4,67
30061 - Murielle Swaab / Fálki frá Lækur4,57
31029 - Elske Olthof / Klara frá Oddholi4,53
32103 - Henk Peterse / Brynja vom Forstwald3,87
33059 - Mieke Sturm / Tigull du Hadja3,60
34069 - Thaïs Lenders / Haleggur frá Aldenghoor2,83
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016