uitslagen

2004 - V3Y - Viergangen jeugdklasse - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1 053 - Anouk Hoogers / Gydja fra Sagastadir 6,10
2 168 - Bianca Tak / Stemming frá Vindheimum5,90
3 038 - Mariëlle Koenders / Hreystir frá Litla-Landi5,83
4 175 - Anjo Blom / Saelingur v/d Logtenburg5,80
4 091 - Menno Olthof / Barthí an de Heijker-Esch5,80
6 104 - Monique v Erp / Yssa frá Sòlssandaldastaðir5,73

2004 - V3Y - Viergangen jeugdklasse - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6 104 - Monique v Erp / Yssa frá Sòlssandaldastaðir5,77
7 117 - Lotte van Aanholt / Falki frá Skjalaritara5,67
8 083 - Nina van den Heiligenberg / Fylkir frá Fitjum5,60
9 161 - Linda Roosen / Kæti frá Rósagrund5,23

2004 - V3Y - Viergangen jeugdklasse - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1 053 - Anouk Hoogers / Gydja fra Sagastadir 5,90
2 175 - Anjo Blom / Saelingur v/d Logtenburg5,60
3 038 - Mariëlle Koenders / Hreystir frá Litla-Landi5,47
4 091 - Menno Olthof / Barthí van de Heijker-Esch5,40
5 168 - Bianca Tak / Stemming frá Vindheimum5,37
6 104 - Monique v Erp / Yssa frá Sòlssandaldastaðir5,33
6 117 - Lotte van Aanholt / Falki frá Skjalaritara5,33
8 123 - Thaïs Lenders / Hagur van Klein Gasteren 5,30
9 083 - Nina van den Heiligenberg / Fylkir frá Fitjum5,23
9 161 - Linda Roosen / Kæti frá Rósagrund5,23
11069 - Anne Marijke de Vries / Laki5,20
12084 - Jessie Huijbers / Fræva frá Skjóðu5,17
13195 - Marielle Schimmel / Jorp frá Midkoti5,10
14022 - Daisy Stroomer / Flosi frá Sydri-Ulfsstödum5,07
15002 - Reineke de Laat / Fjalar frá Skalafelli5,03
16051 - Merel van Schie / List frá Hofi 4,93
17230 - Silke Kosse / Björgun van de Meulenkamp 4,87
18199 - Nicole van Dijk / Týra van de Zuudkamp4,80
18226 - Yvonne Sombrofsky / Bjarki4,80
20113 - Millie Leunge / Fuller-Máne frá Foksandi4,77
21062 - Rianne Jasper / Trítla van de Hooge Vorssel4,73
22024 - Anna Stupers / Brynja frá Mödruvöllum4,63
23080 - Philippa Raphet Meeng / Flikka-Minning van de Hooge Vorssel4,43
24050 - Raisa Fleisher / Ljúfa frá Dyrðlingurhof 4,37
24067 - Hanna Hermans / Hrafnhetta frá Bakkakoti 4,37
26221 - Sebastiaan Nijland / Yngri-Blesa frá Breiðablik4,17
27095 - Sarah Pesie / Thokki frá Oddhóli3,93
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016