uitslagen

2004 - VLA - Viergangen vrijetijdsklasse A - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1 120 - Esther van Moppes / Logi frá Rödli6,54
2 097 - Mariët Asjes / Skáti van de Kraatshoef 6,38
3 171 - Chris Blom / Mosi frá Folski6,29
3 229 - Ilse van Esch / Fenris van 't Steenfort6,29
5 007 - Mieke Sturm / Tigull du Hadja 5,92
6 026 - Els van der Heijden / Pengill frá Fjós Héri5,59

2004 - VLA - Viergangen vrijetijdsklasse A - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6 026 - Els van der Heijden / Pengill frá Fjós Héri5,92
7 085 - Klaartje Koolen / Brunnur frá Breiðablik5,54
8 035 - Ingrid Claassen / Steynndís frá Láglendum Lækja5,29
9 045 - Marije Rauwerda / Skuggi frá Vodmulastödum5,09
10032 - Kimbel Kwaak / Overa frá Aldenghoor4,46

2004 - VLA - Viergangen vrijetijdsklasse A - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1 171 - Chris Blom / Mosi frá Folski6,40
1 097 - Mariët Asjes / Skáti van de Kraatshoef 6,40
3 007 - Mieke Sturm / Tigull du Hadja 6,37
4 120 - Esther van Moppes / Logi frá Rödli6,27
5 229 - Ilse van Esch / Fenris van 't Steenfort6,17
6 085 - Klaartje Koolen / Brunnur frá Breiðablik6,10
7 032 - Kimbel Kwaak / Overa frá Aldenghoor6,03
8 035 - Ingrid Claassen / Steynndís frá Láglendum Lækja5,93
9 045 - Marije Rauwerda / Skuggi frá Vodmulastödum5,87
9 026 - Els van der Heijden / Pengill frá Fjós Héri5,87
11096 - Jacco Suijkerbuijk / Dúx frá Fölskvi5,80
11121 - Jula Kalshoven / Skrugga van de Hooge Vorssel5,80
13064 - Edith Knörr / Straumur frá Álfsengi5,73
14134 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall5,67
15093 - Sofie van Scheyen / Stígur van de Grolhorst5,63
16003 - Rozemarijn Ideler / Sólfaxi5,60
17211 - Bianca Spee / una frá malou 5,53
18125 - Tamara Michielsen / B-Litla frá Runni Fiume5,50
18169 - Evy De Permentier / Kolfreya frá Poreyarnupi5,50
20132 - Marjon de Graaf / Ayla van Rinnegom5,43
21034 - Remco Pool / Tign frá Flekkudal5,40
22006 - Kelly Groenestijn / Hoffa frá Oddhóli5,37
23164 - Maya van Prooyen / Tandri frá Péterstödum5,33
23052 - Jolanda de Leeuw / Sláni frá Breiðablik5,33
25043 - Cunera Rauwerda / Pinkpop frá Fitjum 5,20
26152 - Marja Meens / Áll frá Liberté4,97
26238 - Marjon Pasmooij / Hnoðri N. van de Lappenvoorde4,97
28031 - Vincent Wibier / Fylkir van de Waaldijk4,93
29148 - Regina Kalshoven / Lyng Jafni S. van de Lappenvoorde 4,87
29054 - Vivian Harmsen / Eski frá Breiðablik4,87
31213 - Hans Stupers / Glæsir frá Fjós Héri4,30
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016