uitslagen

2005 - T7 - Tölt: A-finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 061 - Brigitte Rooijakkers - Freyja von Ascheloh5,44
1: 142 - Bram Vervest - Svarri van de Logtenburg5,44
3: 190 - Jessie Huijbers - Fræva frá Skjóðu5,33
4: 153 - Sofie van Scheyen - Stígur van de Grolhorst4,94
5: 015 - Saskia Hagen - Brandari frá Musarrindill4,89
--- 141 - Bram Vervest - Brúnka frá Aldenghoor0,00

2005 - T7 - Tölt: B-finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
7: 015 - Saskia Hagen - Brandari frá Musarrindill5,11
8: 050 - Ingrid Claassen - Elsa frá Smahusum5,06
9: 196 - Serina Geurtsen - Stígur van Woldlake4,83
10: 161 - Anita Buis - Bless4,56

2005 - T7 - Tölt: Selectie (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 168 - Yoni Blom - Katla5,77
2: 190 - Jessie Huijbers - Fræva frá Skjóðu5,57
3: 061 - Brigitte Rooijakkers - Freyja von Ascheloh5,43
4: 142 - Bram Vervest - Svarri van de Logtenburg5,20
5: 141 - Bram Vervest - Brúnka frá Aldenghoor5,13
5: 153 - Sofie van Scheyen - Stígur van de Grolhorst5,13
7: 015 - Saskia Hagen - Brandari frá Musarrindill5,00
8: 050 - Ingrid Claassen - Elsa frá Smahusum4,87
9: 161 - Anita Buis - Bless4,83
10: 196 - Serina Geurtsen - Stígur van Woldlake4,80
11: 041 - Edith Knörr - Straumur frá Álfsengi4,77
11: 054 - Hella van der Linden - Larsen - Grimnir frá Solskini4,77
11: 059 - Conny Bassa - Bláus frá Fjós Héri4,77
11: 101 - Johanneke Schaap - Garpur frá Ármóti4,77
15: 005 - Mady Ann Lie - Djarfur van de Kraatshoef4,73
15: 018 - Yvonne van Dort - Hreðka E. van de Lappenvoorde4,73
15: 057 - Regina Plate - Ljúfur frá Aldenghoor4,73
15: 154 - Paula van Diemen - Luna frá Draumalandi4,73
19: 134 - Els van der Heijden - Pengill frá Fjós Héri4,70
20: 006 - Sanne Smulders - Yssa frá Folskvi4,67
20: 032 - Els Hanse - Tindur van de Korenmolenweg4,67
20: 135 - Hans Stupers - Glæsir frá Fjós Héri4,67
23: 004 - Judith Henneman - Kjáni frá Kolageymsla4,63
24: 011 - Angelique Bosselaar - Abel frá Hross4,60
25: 014 - Chris de Weerd - Blakkur frá Hoffelli4,57
25: 095 - Gert Huizenga - Ástvaldur frá Liberté4,57
27: 010 - Vivian Harmsen - Eski frá Breiðablik4,50
27: 079 - Tamara Michielsen - B-Litla frá Runni Fiume4,50
29: 149 - Marion de Graaf - Ylir fra Midfelli4,47
30: 064 - Ingrid Ranzijn - Eimur frá Smáhúsum4,40
30: 144 - Kurt Keppens - Sunna4,40
32: 107 - Hester van Bekhoven - Sigur frá Branstadir4,37
32: 177 - Klaartje Koolen - Brunnur frá Breiðablik4,37
34: 007 - Eveline Mulder - Hamar frá Midfelli4,33
35: 204 - Femke Korstanje - Fjolla von Haselrode4,30
36: 192 - Dirk Spiessens - Falki frá Skjalaritara4,27
37: 103 - Heleen Hage - Lyngvi frá Miðdal (Laugarvatni)4,23
38: 025 - Sandra van Velsen - Brella frá Oddhóli4,20
39: 033 - R. Hanse - Grákolla frá Wyler4,17
39: 102 - Heleen Hage - Glóey frá Merkigili4,17
41: 013 - Jula Kalshoven - Þrá frá Rósagrund4,13
42: 121 - Yvonne van Dijk - Baldur frá Strýtubæ4,07
43: 104 - Aniek Jasper - Blængur frá Breiðablik4,03
43: 183 - Jody van Homoet - Stúri-Gosi frá Hvítasunna4,03
45: 076 - Linda Henneman - Snerpa frá Arbakki4,00
46: 040 - Kelly Groenestijn - Blettur frá Músarrindill3,87
46: 077 - Kris Raaijmaakers - Grettla frá Runni Fiume3,87
48: 072 - Hilde van den Berg - Skessa van Twaell3,73
49: 130 - Nannet Stienstra - Monshouwer - Grani vom Hochwald2,43
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016