uitslagen

2006 - T3 Tölt - A-Finale (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01015 - Reineke de Laat / Fina frá Skjodu5,67
02109 - Arnout Bakker / Farsaell frá Fitjum5,61
03073 - Chris Blom / Mosi frá Folski5,39
04077 - Irma Schortinghuis / Gabriel frá Holi/Dalvik5,16
05038 - Mieke van Herwijnen / Galsis-Háfeta von Hasel4,83

2006 - T3 Tölt - B-Finale (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
06073 - Chris Blom / Mosi frá Folski5,56
07126 - Jessie Huijbers / Mist van de Waaldijk5,39
08108 - Anne Marije van der Burgt / Nögg frá Aquadraa5,28
09121 - Corine Goldschmidt / Silfursteinar frá Péters5,22
10044 - Marjolein Strikkers / Mist frá Goduskapi5,05

2006 - T3 Tölt - Selectie (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01043 - Cees Fokker / Starri frá Hvitanesi6,13
02077 - Irma Schortinghuis / Gabriel frá Holi/Dalvik5,67
03038 - Mieke van Herwijnen / Galsis-Háfeta von Hasel5,63
04015 - Reineke de Laat / Fina frá Skjodu5,60
04109 - Arnout Bakker / Farsaell frá Fitjum5,60
06073 - Chris Blom / Mosi frá Folski5,43
07108 - Anne Marije van der Burgt / Nögg frá Aquadraa5,40
08126 - Jessie Huijbers / Mist van de Waaldijk5,37
09121 - Corine Goldschmidt / Silfursteinar frá Péters5,33
10167 - Lara Langmann-Keller / Holkvi vom Brock5,30
11044 - Marjolein Strikkers / Mist frá Goduskapi5,27
12193 - Linda Tak / Þristur frá Bjargshóli5,20
13063 - Kurt Keppens / Samson vom Lukahof5,17
14091 - Rietje van Weert / Landfari fra Malou5,13
14141 - Ton Arensman / Rauðvingull N. van de Lappenvo5,13
16033 - Armet Tuijn / Yggur frá Smáhusum5,07
16093 - Jet Pels / Kvikur van Schoonoord5,07
18006 - Ingrid Claassen / Elsa frá Smahusum5,00
18074 - Anjo Blom / Saelingur van de Logtenburg5,00
20181 - Pim van der Sloot / Vadalda frá Mulakoti4,87
21016 - Reineke de Laat / Fjalar frá Skalafelli4,83
21032 - Bianca Tak / Stemming frá Vindheimum4,83
21070 - Nike Kempers / Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga4,83
24009 - Inge Frieling / Gandur vom Erlengrund4,80
25060 - Antoin Merx / Skuggi de Ny4,67
25149 - Bea Hein / Elska-min von Ellenbach4,67
27069 - Carina de Vries / Svördur frá Dalsmynni4,50
27087 - Maartje de Haan / Strákur van4,50
27097 - Reina van Haaften-Sickenga / Ran van Puffelen4,50
30072 - Chris Blom / Fylkir frá Solssandaldastadir4,27
31177 - Anouk Hoogers / Katla van de Boschhof3,90
32143 - Laura Weitz / Haminga3,87
33159 - Inge Lantman / Tildra vom Waldhof2,67
---066 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen / Fylkir vanDISKW
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016