uitslagen

2006 - T5 Tölt - A-Finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01045 - Huub Ruisbroek / Ikorni frá Gyðjulind5,22
02092 - Bram Vervest / Svarri van de Logtenburg5,17
02148 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall5,17
04188 - Joachim Grendel / Hreyfing frá Ytri-Skogum5,11
05085 - Anny van Rossum / Torg frá Hross4,83
06068 - Cunera Rauwerda / Pinkpop frá Fitjum4,61

2006 - T5 Tölt - B-Finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
06092 - Bram Vervest / Svarri van de Logtenburg5,05
07018 - Krista Nobel / Brúsi van Vlieland4,89
08088 - Yvonne van Dort / Hreðka E. van de Lappenvoor4,67
09106 - Henni Smit / Reynir van de Grolhorst4,61
10089 - Hilde van den Berg / Esi frá Liberte R.4,50

2006 - T5 Tölt - Selectie (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01188 - Joachim Grendel / Hreyfing frá Ytri-Skogum5,57
02085 - Anny van Rossum / Torg frá Hross5,17
03045 - Huub Ruisbroek / Ikorni frá Gyðjulind5,07
03068 - Cunera Rauwerda / Pinkpop frá Fitjum5,07
03148 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall5,07
06092 - Bram Vervest / Svarri van de Logtenburg5,00
06106 - Henni Smit / Reynir van de Grolhorst5,00
08018 - Krista Nobel / Brúsi van Vlieland4,93
09088 - Yvonne van Dort / Hreðka E. van de Lappenvoor4,87
10075 - Yoni Blom / Svalinn van de Logtenburg4,83
10089 - Hilde van den Berg / Esi frá Liberte R.4,83
12120 - Elske Olthof / Barthí van de Heijker-Esch4,73
12134 - Saskia Hagen / Kjarkur frá Fjós Héri4,73
14040 - Robbie v.d. Heijde / Brasláni R.frá Liberté4,63
14157 - Brigitte van Erp / Freyja von Ascheloh4,63
16145 - Marion de Graaf / Ylir fra Midfelli4,60
17142 - Tanja Casimir / Drottning frá Lyngheiði4,57
18029 - Sanne Smulders / Yssa frá Folskvi4,43
19010 - Els Hanse / Tindur van de Korenmolenweg4,40
19171 - Philip Naessens / Gerpir frá Breidablik4,40
21012 - Mady Ann Lie / Djarfur van de Kraatshoef4,37
22028 - Elke Schilders / Lara van Bokt4,33
22099 - Hella van der Linden - Larsen / Grimnir frá S4,33
22200 - Martine Andries / Skegla frá Wetsinghe4,33
25030 - Sanne Smulders / Askur frá Grindumfjalli4,30
25048 - Monique Miedema / Kjólur frá Kolageymsla4,30
27119 - Kurt Vanderbiesen / Snegla de Ny4,23
28008 - Ilse van Esch / Fenris van 't Steenfort4,17
29128 - Linda Henneman / Kjáni frá Kolageymsla4,10
30042 - Jaqueline Smaal / Leysing frá Liberté4,07
30102 - Maartje Wiersma / Rúbín frá Goðuskapi4,07
32122 - Annelies Graham / Alfagjof frá Álfsengi4,00
33007 - Elise van Elven / Hnýsa frá Liberté3,97
34011 - Cindy IJzenbrandt / Hanse / Limra frá Wyler3,83
35046 - Kyra van Herwijnen / Genja vom Aegidiënberg3,73
36013 - Noortje de Laat / Birta frá Bakkakoti3,70
37101 - Tonny Schoenmakers / Léttfeti frá Breiðablik3,63
38139 - Aniek Jasper / Blængur frá Breiðablik3,37
39003 - Gert Huizenga / Sóley frá Hæð3,33
---146 - Merel van Schie / List frá HofiDISKW
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016