uitslagen

2006 - V3 Viergangen - A-Finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01089 - Hilde van den Berg / Esi frá Liberte R.5,63
02189 - Joachim Grendel / Austri5,47
03045 - Huub Ruisbroek / Ikorni frá Gyðjulind5,40
04021 - Sofie van Scheyen / Stígur van de Grolhorst5,27
05018 - Krista Nobel / Brúsi van Vlieland5,07
---076 - Yoni Blom / Bjorn van den HertendreefDISKW

2006 - V3 Viergangen - B-Finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
06136 - Thaïs Lenders / Skegla frá Wetsinghe5,50
07091 - Rietje van Weert / Landfari fra Malou5,23
08092 - Bram Vervest / Svarri van de Logtenburg5,03
08107 - Lida Hopman / Kiljan frá Breiðablik5,03
10013 - Noortje de Laat / Birta frá Bakkakoti4,97

2006 - V3 Viergangen - Selectie (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01189 - Joachim Grendel / Austri5,73
02075 - Yoni Blom / Svalinn van de Logtenburg5,63
03089 - Hilde van den Berg / Esi frá Liberte R.5,60
04076 - Yoni Blom / Bjorn van den Hertendreef5,47
05018 - Krista Nobel / Brúsi van Vlieland5,37
06021 - Sofie van Scheyen / Stígur van de Grolhorst5,33
06045 - Huub Ruisbroek / Ikorni frá Gyðjulind5,33
08091 - Rietje van Weert / Landfari fra Malou5,30
09013 - Noortje de Laat / Birta frá Bakkakoti5,27
10092 - Bram Vervest / Svarri van de Logtenburg5,20
11107 - Lida Hopman / Kiljan frá Breiðablik5,17
12136 - Thaïs Lenders / Skegla frá Wetsinghe5,13
13139 - Aniek Jasper / Blængur frá Breiðablik5,10
14102 - Maartje Wiersma / Rúbín frá Goðuskapi5,07
15019 - Sebastiaan Nijland / Lundi frá Breiðablik5,03
15068 - Cunera Rauwerda / Pinkpop frá Fitjum5,03
15119 - Kurt Vanderbiesen / Snegla de Ny5,03
18070 - Nike Kempers / Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga5,00
18148 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall5,00
20145 - Marion de Graaf / Ylir fra Midfelli4,97
20175 - Lieneke Gijsbertsen / Hrollur van Hall4,97
22090 - Hilde van den Berg / Skessa van Twaell4,93
22100 - Tonny Schoenmakers / Lukka frá Breiðablik4,93
22122 - Annelies Graham / Alfagjof frá Álfsengi4,93
25128 - Linda Henneman / Kjáni frá Kolageymsla4,90
25150 - Chantal Delis / Molda frá Bjálmholti4,90
25191 - Annet Kerstjens / Bjalla frá Breiðablik4,90
28028 - Elke Schilders / Lara van Bokt4,87
29008 - Ilse van Esch / Fenris van 't Steenfort4,83
29036 - Mieke van Vroenhoven / Odinn van de Boschhof4,83
31046 - Kyra van Herwijnen / Genja vom Aegidiënberg4,77
32040 - Robbie v.d. Heijde / Brasláni R.frá Liberté4,73
32082 - Wendy Duyndam / Vinda frá Aldenghoor4,73
34042 - Jaqueline Smaal / Leysing frá Liberté4,70
34171 - Philip Naessens / Gerpir frá Breidablik4,70
36097 - Reina van Haaften-Sickenga / Ran van Puffelen4,67
36098 - Kelly Groenestijn / Blettur frá Músarrindill4,67
36106 - Henni Smit / Reynir van de Grolhorst4,67
36192 - Annet Kerstjens / Lóa frá Breiðablik4,67
40012 - Mady Ann Lie / Djarfur van de Kraatshoef4,63
40157 - Brigitte van Erp / Freyja von Ascheloh4,63
42029 - Sanne Smulders / Yssa frá Folskvi4,60
42099 - Hella van der Linden - Larsen / Grimnir frá S4,60
42101 - Tonny Schoenmakers / Léttfeti frá Breiðablik4,60
45062 - Kurt Keppens / Ugla frá Malou4,57
45146 - Merel van Schie / List frá Hofi4,57
45194 - Edith Knörr / Straumur frá Álfsengi4,57
48140 - Aniek Jasper / Vala frá Peterstödum4,53
49007 - Elise van Elven / Hnýsa frá Liberté4,50
49088 - Yvonne van Dort / Hreðka E. van de Lappenvoor4,50
51010 - Els Hanse / Tindur van de Korenmolenweg4,47
52144 - Hylke Wiersma / Fáfnir4,37
53176 - Vivian Harmsen / Eski frá Breiðablik4,27
54011 - Cindy IJzenbrandt / Hanse / Limra frá Wyler4,20
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016