uitslagen

2008 - T3 Tölt - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01160 - Yoni Blom / Agla vom Saringhof6,00
02049 - Fabian Brummel / Brynjar frá Feti5,78
02170 - Odette Nijssen / Vanadís frá Aldenghoor5,78
04209 - Maartje de Haan / Strákur van `t Groote Veld5,61
04165 - Julie Brunsting / Arthúr frá Hrísum5,61

2008 - T3 Tölt - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
06049 - Fabian Brummel / Brynjar frá Feti5,89
07175 - Hilde van den Berg / Esi frá Libèrté5,61
08082 - Corine Goldschmidt / Silfursteinar frá Péturstöðum5,56
09106 - Carla van Nunen / Orrigal vom Saringhof5,33
10136 - Anneke de Lannoy / Helmingur frá Fitjum5,11

2008 - T3 Tölt - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01122 - Anne Hiemstra / Lóa frá Aldenghoor5,73
01209 - Maartje de Haan / Strákur van `t Groote Veld5,73
03170 - Odette Nijssen / Vanadís frá Aldenghoor5,63
04160 - Yoni Blom / Agla vom Saringhof5,57
04165 - Julie Brunsting / Arthúr frá Hrísum5,57
06049 - Fabian Brummel / Brynjar frá Feti5,37
07082 - Corine Goldschmidt / Silfursteinar frá Péturstöðum5,33
08124 - Irma Schortinghuis / Gabríel frá Hóli (Dalvík)5,27
08106 - Carla van Nunen / Orrigal vom Saringhof5,27
10175 - Hilde van den Berg / Esi frá Libèrté5,23
10136 - Anneke de Lannoy / Helmingur frá Fitjum5,23
12076 - Anjo Blom / Sælingur van de Logtenburg5,20
13214 - Annemarie Wittebrood / Sólon van de Meulenkamp5,17
14182 - Marieke Ensing / Stúlka`s Hvöt frá Þókuheimum5,10
15134 - Bram Vervest / Svarri van de Logtenburg5,07
15244 - Robin Kerkhoven / Eyðir frá Libèrté5,07
17137 - Anneke de Lannoy / Kjarni frá Fitjum5,03
18114 - Stijn Rottiers / Léttir frá Malborgh5,00
18109 - Evy de Permentier / Kóngur frá Malou5,00
20147 - Kurt Keppens / Samson vom Lucahof4,97
21023 - Maaike Boeijink / Hrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið4,93
21189 - Hilke Eiben / Birta frá Bakkakoti4,93
23097 - Huub Ruisbroek / Íkorni frá Gyðjulind4,90
24235 - Ben Colenbrander / Skák frá Fölskvi4,87
24142 - Yvonne Groven / Vofa frá Ilper Skák4,87
26017 - Gerda Casimir / Skuggi van Woldlake4,83
27057 - Hans Stupers / Kátur van het Goringbosch4,80
28221 - Mariëlle Schimmel / Rúbín frá Goðuskapi4,77
29091 - Els van der Tas / Vaskur van `t Groote veld4,73
30064 - Anneke Hallebeek / Sokka4,70
31149 - Ellen Truin / El Niño frá De Kronkel4,63
31055 - Antoin Merx / Skuggi de Ny4,63
33074 - Anita Humble Westerhuis / Leysing frá Libèrté4,57
33070 - Anna Stupers / Brynja frá Möðruvöllum4,57
35116 - Yvonne van Dijk / Baldur frá Strýtubæ4,50
35027 - Suzan Blijlevens / Krafla frá Fitjum4,50
37068 - Henni Smit / Reynir van de Grolhorst4,43
38034 - Sanne Smulders / Yssa frá Fölskvi4,37
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016