uitslagen

2008 - T7 Tölt - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01047 - Sarai Bekkers / Svalinn van de Logtenburg5,25
02092 - Annemieke Corstens / Agnar vom Saringhof5,09
02059 - Florian Bakels / Mánadís frá Álfsengi5,09
04037 - Thomas Grégoire / Fjalar frá Skálafelli4,84
05191 - Aly van der Veen / Hatta van `t Haakswold4,83
06022 - Pamela van Os / Björn van d`n Hertendeef4,75
06213 - Chantal Delis / Ivar van Klein Gasteren4,75

2008 - T7 Tölt - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
07022 - Pamela van Os / Björn van d`n Hertendeef5,09
08086 - Nanco Lekkerkerker / Fáfnir frá Reykjavík5,00
09154 - Yentl Maat / Gustur van de Waaldijk4,92
09234 - Hans Groenestijn / Drífandi van de Blanke Waal4,92
11217 - Silvana Fava / Árvakur frá Aldenghoor4,59

2008 - T7 Tölt - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01047 - Sarai Bekkers / Svalinn van de Logtenburg5,43
02037 - Thomas Grégoire / Fjalar frá Skálafelli5,37
03059 - Florian Bakels / Mánadís frá Álfsengi5,27
04191 - Aly van der Veen / Hatta van `t Haakswold5,23
05092 - Annemieke Corstens / Agnar vom Saringhof5,10
05213 - Chantal Delis / Ivar van Klein Gasteren5,10
07086 - Nanco Lekkerkerker / Fáfnir frá Reykjavík5,07
08217 - Silvana Fava / Árvakur frá Aldenghoor5,03
08022 - Pamela van Os / Björn van d`n Hertendeef5,03
10154 - Yentl Maat / Gustur van de Waaldijk4,93
10234 - Hans Groenestijn / Drífandi van de Blanke Waal4,93
12048 - Kathleen Parel / Freyja vom Schloßberg4,87
12195 - Jaap van Elst / Bersi van de Loekshamhoeve4,87
12159 - Franka Struik / Fóstri frá Krúnu4,87
15231 - Ava 't Hooft / Fullur-Máne frá Foksandi4,83
16181 - Els Hanse / Tindur van de Korenmolenweg4,70
16151 - Saskia Hagen / Þýður frá Spor4,70
18220 - Mariëlle Schimmel / Litfríð frá Aldenghoor4,67
18210 - Stefan Waumans / Náttfara Jarpstjarna frá Branstöðum4,67
20026 - Belinda Bonting / Týri frá Ilper Skák4,60
21067 - Vivian Harmsen / Eski frá Breiðablik4,53
21077 - Reineke de Laat / Vakning frá Skjóðu4,53
23133 - Kiki Dirix / Freyr4,50
23060 - Liesbeth Jense / Tagga van Bontekoe4,50
23139 - Maurice Heddes / Blakkur4,50
23119 - Koen Elsenaar / Yngvi frá Árbakka4,50
27130 - Karla Blom / Sólrós frá Oddhóli4,47
28050 - Wendy Duyndam / Vinda frá Aldenghoor4,43
28150 - Inge Smink / Abel frá Hross4,43
30078 - Linda Henneman / Kjáni frá Kolageymsla4,37
30148 - Saskia Hagen / Snæfinnur frá Röðli4,37
32118 - Eva Beun / Bjartur van de Noorderzon4,33
32095 - Ellen Colbers / Perla4,33
34012 - Leontien van den Hoek / Baldur van de Schepershoek4,27
35174 - Carla Daniels / Asta v Brock4,20
36032 - Marieke de Wagenaar / Lukka van de Waaldijk4,17
36168 - Sebastiaan Nijland / Lundi frá Breiðablik4,17
36021 - Maartje Breurken / Muggur frá Loint4,17
39132 - Sjoerd Willemsen / Týr fan `e Hynstepleats4,10
40025 - Ilse Verdiesen / Brynja frá Vefgrund4,03
40065 - Elcke Maas / Jóki frá De Kronkel4,03
40089 - Nynke Hibma / Alskær van Groot Lankum4,03
40223 - Miriam vd Brand / Styrr van de Meulenkamp4,03
44019 - Kristel Spanjers / Leira frá Rósagrund4,00
45094 - Mieke Van Vroenhoven / Óðinn van de Boschhof3,93
46245 - Susanne Hilgers / Orvi vom Weickenhof3,83
46127 - Mieke Sturm / Tígull du Hadja3,83
48172 - Temba Burrill / Segull3,77
49073 - Cindy IJzenbrandt / Limra frá Wyler3,60
49088 - Aniek Jasper / Blængur frá Breiðablik3,60
51203 - Charmaine Egdom / Hera van Remmerden3,53
51110 - Kelly Groenestijn / Hoffa frá Oddhóli3,53
53238 - Ineke Moret / Ívar frá Breiðablik3,47
54166 - Dianne de Vette / Sóley frá Ragnheiðarstöðum3,33
54242 - Anthony White / Æringi3,33
56128 - Inge van den Burg / Puk2,97
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016