uitslagen

2008 - V2 Viergangen - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01106 - Carla van Nunen / Orrigal vom Saringhof6,13
02161 - Yoni Blom / Boreas frá Breuerson6,13
03175 - Hilde van den Berg / Esi frá Libèrté6,10
04244 - Robin Kerkhoven / Eyðir frá Libèrté5,77
05027 - Suzan Blijlevens / Krafla frá Fitjum5,47
06049 - Fabian Brummel / Brynjar frá Feti5,30

2008 - V2 Viergangen - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
06244 - Robin Kerkhoven / Eyðir frá Libèrté5,87
07071 - Letty Stupers / Glæsir frá Fjós Héri5,77
08182 - Marieke Ensing / Stúlka`s Hvöt frá Þókuheimum5,73
09225 - Arnout Bakker / Hannibal frá Aldenghoor5,47
10076 - Anjo Blom / Sælingur van de Logtenburg5,37

2008 - V2 Viergangen - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01106 - Carla van Nunen / Orrigal vom Saringhof6,03
02161 - Yoni Blom / Boreas frá Breuerson5,97
03175 - Hilde van den Berg / Esi frá Libèrté5,77
04049 - Fabian Brummel / Brynjar frá Feti5,73
04027 - Suzan Blijlevens / Krafla frá Fitjum5,73
06170 - Odette Nijssen / Vanadís frá Aldenghoor5,70
06160 - Yoni Blom / Agla vom Saringhof5,70
08244 - Robin Kerkhoven / Eyðir frá Libèrté5,63
08182 - Marieke Ensing / Stúlka`s Hvöt frá Þókuheimum5,63
10071 - Letty Stupers / Glæsir frá Fjós Héri5,53
11102 - Arja Schuurmans / Gáski frá Hestalund5,50
12225 - Arnout Bakker / Hannibal frá Aldenghoor5,47
13076 - Anjo Blom / Sælingur van de Logtenburg5,43
13097 - Huub Ruisbroek / Íkorni frá Gyðjulind5,43
15010 - Kristel Spanjers / Hrafntinna frá Álfhólum5,40
15141 - Toke van Branteghem / Kjarval van de Immenhof5,40
17134 - Bram Vervest / Svarri van de Logtenburg5,37
17177 - Lianne van Doorn / Hooge Weide`s Dúfa5,37
19082 - Corine Goldschmidt / Silfursteinar frá Péturstöðum5,33
20135 - Anne de Lannoy / Samúð frá Oddhóli5,30
20017 - Gerda Casimir / Skuggi van Woldlake5,30
20109 - Evy de Permentier / Kóngur frá Malou5,30
23189 - Hilke Eiben / Birta frá Bakkakoti5,27
24108 - Tom Buijtelaar / Sólbjört frá Stafni5,23
24207 - Esther Oudshoorn / Áknir frá Kolageymsla5,23
26009 - Annet van Dijk / Fengur frá Heida-Faxi5,20
26214 - Annemarie Wittebrood / Sólon van de Meulenkamp5,20
28041 - Els van der Heijden / Þyrill vom Laeisenhof5,17
28221 - Mariëlle Schimmel / Rúbín frá Goðuskapi 5,17
30047 - Sarai Bekkers / Svalinn van de Logtenburg5,13
31235 - Ben Colenbrander / Skák frá Fölskvi5,10
31046 - Tanja Casimir / Drottning frá Lyngheiði5,10
33243 - Anne-Jet White / Mýsla5,07
34158 - Maartje van der Zwaan / Hjörtur frá Rósagrund5,03
35111 - Anita Buis / Sjór vom Waldhof5,00
35070 - Anna Stupers / Brynja frá Möðruvöllum5,00
37024 - Carina de Vries / Svörður frá Dalsmynni4,97
38149 - Ellen Truin / El Niño frá De Kronkel4,93
38099 - Els van der Tas / Sefja frá Skjóðu4,93
40129 - Zilla Oevermans / Tindur frá Sólskini4,87
40059 - Florian Bakels / Mánadís frá Álfsengi4,87
42116 - Yvonne van Dijk / Baldur frá Strýtubæ4,83
43057 - Hans Stupers / Kátur van het Goringbosch4,67
43074 - Anita Humble Westerhuis / Leysing frá Libèrté4,67
45063 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall4,60
46146 - Lotje Sleegers-Foole / Riddari du Hadja4,57
47147 - Kurt Keppens / Samson vom Lucahof3,70
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016