uitslagen

2008 - V3 Viergangen - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01022 - Pamela van Os / Björn van d`n Hertendeef6,00
02220 - Mariëlle / Litfríd frá Aldenghoor5,63
03174 - Carla Daniels / Asta v Brock5,58
04155 - Yentl Maat / Dama van de Waaldijk5,54
05226 - Anne-Marije van der Burgt / Orka frá Aquadraat5,25
06084 - Lydia Monster / Skjóna van de Waaldijk4,96

2008 - V3 Viergangen - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
06174 - Carla Daniels / Asta v Brock5,50
07053 - Dennis Wulpern / Salka vom Schlossberg5,29
08222 - Klaartje Koolen / Ljúfa frá Breidablik5,13
09126 - Chaja Landsman / Pjakkur frá Midfelli5,08

2008 - V3 Viergangen - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01022 - Pamela van Os / Björn van d`n Hertendeef6,00
02155 - Yentl Maat / Dama van de Waaldijk5,73
03220 - Mariëlle Schimmel / Litfríd frá Aldenghoor5,50
04084 - Lydia Monster / Skjóna van de Waaldijk5,47
04226 - Anne-Marije van der Burgt / Orka frá Aquadraat5,47
06174 - Carla Daniels / Asta v Brock5,43
07053 - Dennis Wulpern / Salka vom Schlossberg5,40
08126 - Chaja Landsman / Pjakkur frá Midfelli5,37
09222 - Klaartje Koolen / Ljúfa frá Breidablik5,33
10206 - Adrienne Hoogenboom / Brynjar frá Hautarbre5,30
11168 - Sebastiaan Nijland / Lundi frá Breidablik5,27
11130 - Karla Blom / Sólrós frá Oddhóli5,27
11086 - Nanco Lekkerkerker / Fáfnir frá Reykjavík5,27
14125 - Esther Oudshoorn / áknir frá Kolageymsla5,23
14200 - Franca Schreurs / Glód frá Oddhóli5,23
16159 - Franka Struik / Fóstri frá Krúnu5,17
16133 - Kiki Dirix / Freyr5,17
18092 - Annemieke Corstens / Agnar vom Saringhof5,13
19026 - Belinda Bonting / Týri frá Ilper Skák5,10
20037 - Thomas Grégoire / Fjalar frá Skálafelli5,07
21198 - Petra Mettau / Gandur van het Oude Diep5,03
21089 - Nynke Hibma / Alskær van Groot Lankum5,03
23072 - Claudia de Vocht / Bodi frá Aldenghoor4,97
23031 - Sandra Dekker / Flosi frá Sydri-Úlfsstödum4,97
23104 - Roel Wijmenga / Rjúkandi du Hadja4,97
26197 - Hella vd Linden / Grímnir frá Sólskini4,93
26035 - Sanne Smulders / Vísir van Hall4,93
28229 - Bianca Lever / Draumur4,90
28213 - Chantal Delis / Ivar van Klein Gasteren4,90
28094 - Mieke Van Vroenhoven / ódinn van de Boschhof4,90
31231 - Ava 't Hooft / Fullur-Máne frá Foksandi4,87
31199 - Barbara Bloemen / Otur frá Blómavali4,87
33242 - Anthony White / Æringi4,83
34050 - Wendy Duyndam / Vinda frá Aldenghoor4,73
35008 - Linda Henneman / Mundilfari frá Fjós Héri4,67
35075 - Jacqueline Smaal / Furda frá Libèrté4,67
35005 - Marjolein van der Nolle / Elgur frá Kílhrauni4,67
38068 - Henni Smit / Reynir van de Grolhorst4,63
38025 - Ilse Verdiesen / Brynja frá Vefgrund4,63
40156 - Marian Berix / Sindri van `t Ilperveld4,57
41001 - Esther Oudshoorn / áknir frá Kolageymsla4,53
42034 - Sanne Smulders / Yssa frá Fölskvi4,50
42004 - Jacco Hendrikx / Sendill frá Hrafnkelsstödum4,50
44048 - Kathleen Parel / Freyja vom Schloßberg4,47
45211 - Marian Bekkers / Sindri frá Guttormshaga4,43
46118 - Eva Beun / Bjartur van de Noorderzon4,40
47067 - Vivian Harmsen / Eski frá Breidablik4,30
47203 - Charmaine Egdom / Hera van Remmerden4,30
49073 - Cindy IJzenbrandt / Limra frá Wyler4,27
50088 - Aniek Jasper / Blængur frá Breidablik4,17
51190 - Nienke Schaafsma / Nátt frá Hefill3,97
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016