uitslagen

2008 - V5 Viergangen - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01154 - Yentl Maat / Gustur van de Waaldijk5,21
02095 - Ellen Colbers / Perla5,09
03176 - Hilde van den Berg / Gæfa van Twaell5,04
04191 - Aly van der Veen / Hatta van `t Haakswold4,88
05223 - Miriam vd Brand / Styrr van de Meulenkamp4,42
06234 - Hans Groenestijn / Drífandi van de Blanke Waal3,38

2008 - V5 Viergangen - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
06176 - Hilde van den Berg / Gæfa van Twaell4,96
07127 - Mieke Sturm / Tígull du Hadja4,75
07148 - Saskia Hagen / Snæfinnur frá Rödli4,75
07119 - Koen Elsenaar / Yngvi frá árbakka4,75
10195 - Jaap van Elst / Bersi van de Loekshamhoeve4,58
11188 - Sanne van Wijk / Skessa van Twaell4,38
12187 - Kim Schuurbiers / Stormur van de Walkant4,33

2008 - V5 Viergangen - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
01191 - Aly van der Veen / Hatta van `t Haakswold5,53
02234 - Hans Groenestijn / Drífandi van de Blanke Waal5,27
03095 - Ellen Colbers / Perla5,10
04154 - Yentl Maat / Gustur van de Waaldijk4,93
05223 - Miriam vd Brand / Styrr van de Meulenkamp4,90
06195 - Jaap van Elst / Bersi van de Loekshamhoeve4,80
06127 - Mieke Sturm / Tígull du Hadja4,80
08148 - Saskia Hagen / Snæfinnur frá Rödli4,70
09166 - Dianne de Vette / Sóley frá Ragnheidarstödum4,67
10176 - Hilde van den Berg / Gæfa van Twaell4,63
10119 - Koen Elsenaar / Yngvi frá árbakka4,63
10188 - Sanne van Wijk / Skessa van Twaell4,63
10187 - Kim Schuurbiers / Stormur van de Walkant4,63
14151 - Saskia Hagen / þýdur frá Spor4,57
15172 - Temba Burrill / Segull4,50
15224 - Nicole van Rijsingen / Skotti van de Waaldijk4,50
15245 - Susanne Hilgers / Ala fra Blesastodum4,50
15060 - Liesbeth Jense / Tagga van Bontekoe4,50
15012 - Leontien van den Hoek / Baldur van de Schepershoek4,50
20181 - Els Hanse / Tindur van de Korenmolenweg4,43
20193 - Rosan de Groot / Jarl frá Skálakoti4,43
20110 - Kelly Groenestijn / Hoffa frá Oddhóli4,43
23056 - Petra van Eendenburg / þróttur frá Audsstödum4,37
23065 - Elcke Maas / Jóki frá De Kronkel4,37
25006 - Marjolein van der Nolle / Eistla frá Svuntu4,33
25150 - Inge Smink / Abel frá Hross4,33
27128 - Inge van den Burg / Puk4,30
28210 - Stefan Waumans / Náttfara Jarpstjarna frá Branstödum4,20
29132 - Sjoerd Willemsen / Týr fan `e Hynstepleats4,10
30247 - Alexa Breurken / Dúx3,63
30090 - Nynke Hibma / Skundi frá Skogen3,63
32077 - Reineke de Laat / Vakning frá Skjódu3,60
32021 - Maartje Breurken / Muggur frá Loint3,60
34139 - Maurice Heddes / Blakkur3,53
35238 - Ineke Moret / Ívar frá Breidablik3,47
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016