uitslagen

2009 - PP1 - Telgangproef

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 081 Sigurður Marinusson - Eilimi vom Lindenhof8,54
  1E D 8,0 - 7,0 - 8,5 - 7,5 - 7,9 
  2E D 8,5 - 7,0 - 8,5 - 7,5 - 8,0 
02: 002 Marjolein Strikkers - Erró frá Vallanesi7,75
  1E D 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 8,5 
  2E D 7,5 - 7,0 - 8,0 - 7,0 - 8,5 
03: 055 Noortje de Laat - Máni frá Innri-Kleif7,00
  1E D 6,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 8,9 
  2E D 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 8,7 
04: 086 Cees Fokker - Snilld frá Gillastöðum6,92
  1E D 6,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 8,7 
  2E D 4,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 8,9 
05: 204 Jaap Groven - Gimsteinn frá Skáney6,29
  1E D 4,5 - 4,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 9,2 
  2E D 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 8,8 
06: 059 Els van der Heijden - Þengill frá Fjós Héri5,50
  1E D 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 10,1 
  2E D 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 9,9 
07: 029 Jacqueline van den Heuvel - Hamur frá Blesastöðum5,17
  1E D 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 10,1 
  2E D 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 10,4 
08: 155 Anne Hiemstra - Lóa frá Aldenghoor5,05
  1E D 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 10,6 
  2E D 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 10,4 
09: 174 Maryke van den Berg - Lukka frá Cudra4,71
  1E D 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 9,7 
  2E D 3,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 10,8 
10: 203 Yvonne Groven - Vofa frá Ilper Skák3,09
  1E D 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 10,8 
  2E D 5,0 - 5,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
11: 099 Monique Miedema - Kjölur frá Kolageymsla2,50
  1E D 5,0 - 4,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
  2E D 4,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 0,0 - 10,5 
12: 130 Martje Fentener van Vlissingen - Tinna frá Laxárnesi2,17
  1E D 3,5 - 2,5 - 3,5 - 5,0 - 13,1 
  2E D 3,5 - 2,0 - 2,5 - 3,5 - 13,3 
13: 186 Elske Olthof - Vignir frá Fitjum0,96
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 1,0 - 5,0 - 0,0 
  2E D 1,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,5 - 0,0 
14: 210 Natascha Houwertjes - Dimmalimm frá Fitjum0,71
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,5 - 0,0 
  2E D 1,5 - 2,0 - 0,0 - 5,0 - 0,0 
15: 007 Linda Henneman - Kjáni frá Kolageymsla0,63
  1E D 4,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
  2E D 1,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 4,5 - 0,0 
--- 175 Herman van Wissen - MóiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 9,1 
  2E D 4,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 153 Henni Smit - Reynir van de GrolhorstGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 2,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 0,0 - 10,0 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 177 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Fáfnir frá ReykjavíkGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 11,5 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,5 - 0,0 
--- 115 Annet Kerstjens - Brandur frá Flugúmýri IIGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 3,5 - 3,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 125 Ilse Verdiesen - Brynja frá VefgrundGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 1,0 - 3,5 - 0,0 
  2E D 3,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 054 Thomas Grégoire - Fjalar frá SkálafelliGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 2,5 - 0,0 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016