uitslagen

2009 - T5 - Tölt: A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 035 Laura Borst - Brella`s Fáfnir S. van Sprengenoord5,34
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  TEMP 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
02: 077 Silvana Fava - Árvakur frá Aldenghoor4,92
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 3,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
02: 142 Daan Wormsbecher - Mirra frá Skriðu4,92
  SLOW 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
04: 020 Iris van Velzen - Bjarni van Woldlake4,84
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 4,5 - 6,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,67 
05: 145 Carla Daniels - Asta v Brock4,67
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 3,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 = 4,33 
06: 031 Jacqueline Smaal - Leysing frá Libèrté4,50
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  TEMP 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,50 

2009 - T5 - Tölt: B-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 145 Carla Daniels - Asta v Brock5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  TEMP 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
07: 150 Ellen Colbers - Perla4,84
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,67 
08: 202 Adriënne Hoogenboom - Brynjar frá Hautarbre4,75
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,50 
09: 225 Brigitte Piasecki - Irsa van de Korenmolenweg4,67
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  TEMP 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,50 
10: 195 Stefan Waumans - Náttfara Jarpstjarna frá Branstöðum4,59
  SLOW 3,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
  TEMP 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
--- 131 Annemieke Corstens - Agnar vom SaringhofWithdrawn

2009 - T5 Tölt: Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 035 Laura Borst - Brella`s Fáfnir S. van Sprengenoord5,10
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,6 - 5,0 - 4,8 
01: 077 Silvana Fava - Árvakur frá Aldenghoor5,10
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,5 
01: 142 Daan Wormsbecher - Mirra frá Skriðu5,10
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 
04: 020 Iris van Velzen - Bjarni van Woldlake5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 
04: 031 Jacqueline Smaal - Leysing frá Libèrté5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 4,3 
06: 150 Ellen Colbers - Perla4,87
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 
06: 202 Adriënne Hoogenboom - Brynjar frá Hautarbre4,87
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 
08: 145 Carla Daniels - Asta v Brock4,83
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,8 
09: 131 Annemieke Corstens - Agnar vom Saringhof4,77
  SELE 3,8 - 5,3 - 4,5 - 5,3 - 4,5 
10: 195 Stefan Waumans - Náttfara Jarpstjarna frá Branstöðum4,73
  SELE 3,3 - 4,8 - 5,1 - 4,9 - 4,5 
10: 225 Brigitte Piasecki - Irsa van de Korenmolenweg4,73
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,8 - 4,5 
12: 050 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Drífandi van de Blanke Waal4,70
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 0,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 
13: 069 Tessa Deen - Greifi van Hall4,63
  SELE 3,8 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 
14: 148 Claudia de Vocht - Boði frá Aldenghoor4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,3 
15: 004 Jamila Brummel - Kría frá Fitjum4,53
  SELE 3,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,3 
15: 073 Antoin Merx - Sæmingur Fyrsti frá Fjós Héri4,53
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 
15: 125 Ilse Verdiesen - Brynja frá Vefgrund4,53
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 
18: 042 Jaap van Elst - Bersi van de Loekshamhoeve4,50
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 4,5 - 4,5 
18: 118 Edith Knörr - Straumur frá Álfsengi4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 
18: 187 Elske Olthof - Elja frá Árbæ4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 
21: 164 Huub Ruisbroek - geigur fra feti4,47
  SELE 3,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 
22: 072 Marjolein van der Nolle - Elgur frá Kílhrauni4,43
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 
22: 091 Marit Scheen - Biarni von Roderath4,43
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 
24: 066 Cunera Rauwerda - Elja vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe4,37
  SELE 3,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 
25: 037 Anneke Hallebeek - Sokka4,33
  SELE 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 
26: 123 Ineke Flik-Beerda - Mánadís frá Hafdal4,30
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 
27: 188 Charlie Dammer - Tögld frá Kjartansstöðum4,10
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,0 
28: 196 Barbara Bloemen - Otur frá Blómavali4,03
  SELE 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,8 
29: 215 Kyra van Herwijnen - Genja von Aegidienberg4,00
  SELE 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 
30: 130 Martje Fentener van Vlissingen - Tinna frá Laxárnesi3,93
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,5 
30: 147 Marit van Dongen - Fenris van `t Steenfort3,93
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,0 
32: 017 Daan Baaij - Yggur frá Sælukoti3,87
  SELE 4,0 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 3,8 
32: 128 Koen Elsenaar - Hrókur frá Skáney3,87
  SELE 3,0 - 4,3 - 3,5 - 3,8 - 4,3 
34: 085 Angela Drecker - Bjarg frá Gyðjulind3,83
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 3,3 - 3,5 - 4,0 
35: 227 Mieke Sturm - Tígull du Hadja3,53
  SELE 2,3 - 3,3 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 3,8 
36: 226 Lotte Foole - Riddari du Hadja3,43
  SELE 2,5 - 4,0 - 3,0 - 4,0 - 3,3 
37: 214 Eva Beun - Bjartur van de Noorderzon3,03
  SELE 3,3 - 4,3 - 2,8 - 2,0 - 3,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016