uitslagen

2009 - T7 - Tölt: A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 016 Jan Timmer - Njóli B. frá Punktur5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
02: 039 Pamela van Os - Björn van d`n Hertendeef5,09
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  ANY 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 4,67 
02: 190 Judith Noelle Cleuren - Popken - Logi frá Röðli5,09
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
04: 228 Eileen E.A.A Sowah - Fjöður van Vervelz4,92
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
05: 113 Mariëlle Schimmel - Litfríð frá Aldenghoor4,75
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  ANY 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,67 
06: 105 Kathleen Parel - Freyja vom Schloßberg4,67
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  ANY 5,0 - 3,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 

2009 - T7 - Tölt: B-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 113 Mariëlle Schimmel - Litfríð frá Aldenghoor5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
07: 049 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Frelsun4,84
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  ANY 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
08: 052 Belinda Bonting - Týri frá Ilper Skák4,75
  SLOW 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,67 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
09: 153 Henni Smit - Reynir van de Grolhorst4,59
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 = 4,17 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
10: 163 Annette van Vollenhoven - Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor4,34
  SLOW 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,17 
  ANY 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 

2009 - T7 Tölt: Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 039 Pamela van Os - Björn van d`n Hertendeef5,20
  SELE 5,8 - 4,5 - 4,4 - 5,8 - 5,3 
02: 228 Eileen E.A.A Sowah - Fjöður van Vervelz5,10
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 
03: 016 Jan Timmer - Njóli B. frá Punktur4,93
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 
03: 105 Kathleen Parel - Freyja vom Schloßberg4,93
  SELE 3,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 
05: 190 Judith Noelle Cleuren - Popken - Logi frá Röðli4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 
06: 049 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Frelsun4,83
  SELE 3,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,3 - 5,0 
07: 052 Belinda Bonting - Týri frá Ilper Skák4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 
07: 113 Mariëlle Schimmel - Litfríð frá Aldenghoor4,80
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
07: 153 Henni Smit - Reynir van de Grolhorst4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 
07: 163 Annette van Vollenhoven - Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor4,80
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
11: 092 Katharina de Faber - Fenja von Roderath4,73
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 5,0 - 4,8 
12: 022 Vivian Harmsen - Helgafjell II van Groot Lankum4,70
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
12: 032 Myra Wippler - Gefjun van de Logtenburg4,70
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 
14: 067 Freya Macke - Vignir Kandia4,67
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 
15: 089 Leontien van den Hoek - Baldur van de Schepershoek4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
15: 117 Elcke Maas - Jóki frá De Kronkel4,60
  SELE 3,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
17: 154 Afke Does - Magni frá Sótuskál4,53
  SELE 4,8 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 
17: 224 Monique van Erp - Sygin-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir4,53
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 4,5 - 4,8 
19: 034 Jeanette Santifort - Álfur von Windeck4,43
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 
20: 095 Karin Brakke - Viðar frá Wetsinghe4,37
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 
20: 211 Noëmy Maes - Blástjarna frá Móeiðarhvoli4,37
  SELE 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,6 
22: 007 Linda Henneman - Kjáni frá Kolageymsla4,13
  SELE 3,3 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 3,8 
22: 014 Sanne Smulders - Vísir van Hall4,13
  SELE 3,5 - 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 
24: 043 Sascha Hanssen - Stjörnubarn4,10
  SELE 3,3 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 
24: 088 Cindy IJzenbrandt - Limra frá Wyler4,10
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 4,3 
24: 133 Mieke Van Vroenhoven - Óðinn van de Boschhof4,10
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 
24: 183 Leonie van der Bend - Sæta frá Fjós Héri4,10
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,3 
28: 021 Vivian Harmsen - Eski frá Breiðablik4,03
  SELE 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,0 
29: 011 Wendy van Olphen - Ægir frá Fjós Héri4,00
  SELE 3,3 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 
30: 009 Marloes van de Ven - Yntze van de Korenmolenweg3,93
  SELE 3,5 - 4,3 - 3,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 
30: 027 Liesbeth Jense - Efstur frá Fjós Héri3,93
  SELE 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,3 - 4,5 - 3,8 
30: 180 Maurice Heddes - Blakkur3,93
  SELE 3,5 - 4,3 - 2,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 
33: 156 Karen Schors - Funi frá Fríslandi3,87
  SELE 2,8 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 3,8 - 4,3 
33: 235 Wilma ter Schure - Doni frá Dilaska3,87
  SELE 2,8 - 4,3 - 3,3 - 4,5 - 4,0 
35: 015 Roos Lubbers - Gloría frá Sælukoti3,77
  SELE 2,3 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 3,5 
36: 082 Sanne van Wijk - Skessa van Twaell3,70
  SELE 3,5 - 3,8 - 3,3 - 4,0 - 3,8 
37: 046 Brigitte Orgers - Esja frá Libèrté3,67
  SELE 3,5 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 3,0 - 4,3 
38: 143 Corine Grinwis - Lukka frá Smjörvöllur3,60
  SELE 3,8 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,3 - 4,0 
39: 074 Kim Schuurbiers - Stormur van de Walkant3,13
  SELE 2,3 - 3,8 - 2,8 - 3,3 - 3,3 
40: 044 Ilse Sanders - Igla frá Breiðablik2,77
  SELE 2,5 - 2,8 - 2,0 - 3,0 - 4,0 
41: 012 Wendy van Olphen - Miro vom Lucahof2,33
  SELE 2,0 - 2,5 - 1,8 - 2,5 - 2,8 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016