uitslagen

2010 - PP1 Telgangproef

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 168 Sigurður Marinusson - Eilimi vom Lindenhof8,54
  1E D 7,0 - 9,0 - 7,5 - 8,0 - 8,0 
  2E D 7,5 - 8,5 - 7,5 - 8,0 - 8,1 
02: 113 Michel Venner - Snilld frá Gillastöðum6,46
  1E D 0,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 8,7 
  2E D 0,0 - 6,0 - 7,5 - 8,0 - 8,5 
03: 163 Stella Timmerman - Fríður frá Flóðgarður6,00
  1E D 5,0 - 5,5 - 7,0 - 4,5 - 9,2 
  2E D 2,0 - 6,0 - 7,5 - 6,0 - 9,1 
04: 107 Jaap Groven - Gimsteinn frá Skáney5,84
  1E D 5,0 - 7,0 - 8,0 - 4,5 - 8,9 
  2E D 3,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 4,0 - 10,0 
05: 057 Anne Hiemstra - Lóa frá Aldenghoor5,63
  1E D 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 10,1 
  2E D 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 10,3 
06: 026 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Fáfnir frá Reykjavík4,83
  1E D 5,0 - 3,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 10,4 
  2E D 6,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 10,0 
07: 147 Maryke van den Berg - Lukka frá Cudra4,67
  1E D 4,0 - 4,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 10,3 
  2E D 2,5 - 4,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 10,3 
08: 098 Henni Smit - Reynir van de Grolhorst4,54
  1E D 1,0 - 5,0 - 7,0 - 3,0 - 10,0 
  2E D 3,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 2,0 - 9,7 
09: 150 Franka Struik - Tun von Borbeck4,30
  1E D 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 2,0 - 11,1 
  2E D 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 10,3 
10: 032 Margien Verkuyl - Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark4,21
  1E D 4,5 - 4,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 11,0 
  2E D 2,0 - 4,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 10,5 
11: 119 Erik Spee - Mozart frá Fjalli4,04
  1E D 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 9,5 
  2E D 6,0 - 6,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 9,9 
12: 045 Michael Adams - Gauti frá Reykjavík3,92
  1E D 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 9,6 
  2E D 6,0 - 6,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 9,1 
13: 140 Marieke Ensing - Elja van Klein Gasteren3,67
  1E D 5,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 11,2 
  2E D 4,0 - 3,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 11,3 
14: 169 Inge Frieling - Prúð frá Oddhóli3,21
  1E D 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 10,5 
  2E D 3,0 - 5,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 11,3 
15: 176 Maartje de Haan - Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga1,79
  1E D 1,0 - 3,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 12,6 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 13,3 
16: 125 Yvonne Blom - Fiðla van Hall1,55
  1E D 2,0 - 2,0 - 3,0 - 3,0 - 13,9 
  2E D 3,0 - 0,5 - 2,0 - 3,0 - 14,0 
17: 048 Esther Oudshoorn - Áknir frá Kolageymsla0,67
  1E D 0,0 - 3,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 13,5 
  2E D 3,0 - 1,0 - 2,0 - 2,0 - 16,5 
--- 148 Herman van Wissen - MóiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 1,0 - 11,5 
  2E D 5,5 - 5,5 - 7,0 - 2,0 - 8,6 
--- 121 Michelle van Blitterswijk - Gammur frá ReykjavíkGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 10,4 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 3,0 - 12,7 
--- 171 Els van der Heijden - Þengill frá Fjós HériGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 5,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 7,0 - 11,7 
  2E D 6,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 11,9 
--- 139 Lodewijk Bonnez - Elsa vom LindenhofGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 4,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,5 - 12,1 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 12,6 
--- 135 Kurt Keppens - Örvar vom WotanshofGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 10,9 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 10,6 
--- 055 Jamila Brummel - Kría frá FitjumGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 2,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 14,1 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 15,2 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016