uitslagen

2010 - T3 Tölt - A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 020 Matisse Brummel - Brynjar frá Feti6,22
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  FAST 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 6,0 = 6,83 
02: 188 Tom Buijtelaar - Sjóli frá Nyttland6,17
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,17 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
03: 103 Ella Groothuis - Frú-Blesa frá Horne5,95
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,67 
04: 044 Michael Adams - Svala from Witchampton5,89
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 6,17 
05: 052 Silke Kosse - Nathan von Ravenstein5,78
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
06: 112 Michel Venner - Andi vom Wiesenhof5,61
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,0 = 5,33 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 = 5,83 
07: 040 Jemimah Adams - Kraftur frá Kvistum5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 6,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 = 5,17 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,00 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 

2010 - T3 Tölt - B-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
07: 044 Michael Adams - Svala from Witchampton5,72
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,33 
08: 022 Bram Vervest - Svarri van de Logtenburg5,67
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  FAST 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
09: 136 Kurt Keppens - samson vom lucahof5,61
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
10: 028 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Vordís frá Aldenghoor5,50
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
10: 120 Tom Buijtelaar - Fruin-Fortuna frá Aquadraat5,50
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,17 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 
--- 099 Josien Warris - SkjóniWithdrawn

2010 - T3 Tölt - Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 188 Tom Buijtelaar - Sjóli frá Nyttland6,13
  SELE 5,3 - 6,2 - 6,5 - 6,7 - 5,7 
02: 103 Ella Groothuis - Frú-Blesa frá Horne5,87
  SELE 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,8 
03: 020 Matisse Brummel - Brynjar frá Feti5,80
  SELE 6,2 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,7 
04: 040 Jemimah Adams - Kraftur frá Kvistum5,77
  SELE 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,5 
04: 052 Silke Kosse - Nathan von Ravenstein5,77
  SELE 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,2 - 5,5 
04: 112 Michel Venner - Andi vom Wiesenhof5,77
  SELE 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,2 
07: 044 Michael Adams - Svala from Witchampton5,70
  SELE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,0 - 5,8 
08: 136 Kurt Keppens - samson vom lucahof5,67
  SELE 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,3 
09: 028 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Vordís frá Aldenghoor5,60
  SELE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,4 - 6,3 - 5,8 
10: 022 Bram Vervest - Svarri van de Logtenburg5,57
  SELE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,5 
10: 099 Josien Warris - Skjóni5,57
  SELE 5,0 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 6,3 - 5,5 
10: 120 Tom Buijtelaar - Fruin-Fortuna frá Aquadraat5,57
  SELE 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 6,2 - 5,2 
13: 186 Yoni Blom - Svipur vom Saringhof5,50
  SELE 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,3 - 5,0 
14: 008 Robin Kerkhoven - Eyðir frá Libèrté5,43
  SELE 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,3 
14: 118 Jos Dirix - Kóngur frá Malou5,43
  SELE 4,7 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,5 
14: 148 Herman van Wissen - Mói5,43
  SELE 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 
17: 004 Martine Andries - Sólfari frá Nyttland5,37
  SELE 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 6,0 - 5,3 
18: 109 Laura Borst - Brella`s Fáfnir S. van Sprengenoord5,33
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,4 - 6,0 - 5,3 
19: 213 Hans Stupers - Elfur von Berlar5,30
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,2 
20: 029 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Drífandi van de Blanke Waal5,20
  SELE 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,3 
20: 172 Anny van Rossum - Torg frá Hross5,20
  SELE 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,2 
22: 086 Liane van der A - Ari vom Saringhof5,10
  SELE 5,3 - 5,7 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 
22: 159 Ellen Colbers - Perla5,10
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 4,7 
24: 169 Inge Frieling - Prúð frá Oddhóli4,97
  SELE 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 4,7 - 5,0 
25: 064 Cunera Rauwerda - Punktur frá Skarði4,93
  SELE 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
25: 070 Hilde van den Berg - Esi frá Libèrté4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,3 
25: 117 Daan Wormsbecher - Mirra frá Skriðu4,93
  SELE 4,5 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,7 - 4,7 
25: 128 Gert Huizenga - Hamur frá Blesastöðum4,93
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,2 - 4,8 
25: 199 Anneke Hallebeek - Sokka4,93
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,0 
30: 054 Matisse Brummel - Yggur frá Smáhúsum4,90
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,5 
31: 224 Arjen Heerema - Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 14,77
  SELE 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,8 
32: 154 Carla Daniels - Asta v Brock DE20012417694,57
  SELE 4,3 - 4,7 - 4,7 - 5,0 - 4,2 
33: 225 Sjaak Smeeing - Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli4,53
  SELE 4,2 - 4,7 - 4,2 - 5,3 - 4,7 
34: 056 Stefan Waumans - STEINAR FRA VELLI II4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,2 - 3,8 
35: 105 Antoin Merx - Skuggi de Ny4,33
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,2 - 4,8 
36: 034 Angela Drecker - Bjarg frá Gyðjulind4,27
  SELE 3,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,2 - 4,8 
37: 123 Astrid Deen - Kraki frá Ilper Skák4,20
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 
38: 122 Michelle van Blitterswijk - Elding vom Waldhof4,10
  SELE 3,5 - 4,5 - 3,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 
39: 126 Martin Averesch - Röskur N. van de Schansdijk3,90
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,2 - 3,5 - 3,0 
40: 081 Kiki Dirix - Mist frá Goðuskapi3,60
  SELE 3,5 - 3,8 - 3,0 - 4,3 - 3,5 
41: 050 Anita Humble Westerhuis - Týr frá Klömbrum3,10
  SELE 2,7 - 3,5 - 2,8 - 4,5 - 3,0 
--- 191 Yvonne Groven - Tá van `t IlperveldGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016