uitslagen

2010 - T5 Tölt - A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 087 Odette Nijssen - Væna frá Aldenghoor5,59
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
02: 133 Bram van Steen - Abbi II vom Saringhof5,42
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 = 5,17 
03: 062 Astrid Rueb - Rösk vom Wiesenhof5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
04: 080 Kiki Dirix - Varpa5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
04: 166 Kim van Dijk - Galdur von Haselrode5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
06: 053 Silke Kosse - Gáta frá Fitjum4,92
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,67 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
--- 223 Odette Nijssen - Grímnir frá BlíkWithdrawn

2010 - T5 Tölt - B-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
07: 053 Silke Kosse - Gáta frá Fitjum4,84
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 = 4,67 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
08: 153 Leo Daniels - Íkorni frá Gyðjulind4,59
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 = 4,50 
  TEMP 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,67 
09: 063 Jan Timmer - Njóli B. frá Punktur4,50
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 4,0 - 3,0 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,5 = 4,00 
09: 084 Wilma ter Schure - Pandra Kandia4,50
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  TEMP 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 = 4,50 
11: 003 Anne de Lannoy - Sigur frá Krummaskjóli4,42
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,33 
  TEMP 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 = 4,50 
12: 074 Sandra van Velsen - Brella frá Oddhóli4,34
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  TEMP 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 = 4,17 
--- 182 Sandra Averesch-van den Houte - Landfari frá SólskiniWithdrawn

2010 - T5 Tölt - Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 087 Odette Nijssen - Væna frá Aldenghoor5,70
  SELE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,3 
02: 166 Kim van Dijk - Galdur von Haselrode5,50
  SELE 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 
03: 133 Bram van Steen - Abbi II vom Saringhof5,47
  SELE 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,3 
04: 223 Odette Nijssen - Grímnir frá Blík5,37
  SELE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,0 
05: 062 Astrid Rueb - Rösk vom Wiesenhof5,20
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,8 - 5,3 
05: 080 Kiki Dirix - Varpa5,20
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 
07: 053 Silke Kosse - Gáta frá Fitjum4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 
08: 063 Jan Timmer - Njóli B. frá Punktur4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 
09: 182 Sandra Averesch-van den Houte - Landfari frá Sólskini4,70
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 
10: 153 Leo Daniels - Íkorni frá Gyðjulind4,67
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 3,8 
11: 003 Anne de Lannoy - Sigur frá Krummaskjóli4,60
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
11: 074 Sandra van Velsen - Brella frá Oddhóli4,60
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 
11: 084 Wilma ter Schure - Pandra Kandia4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 
14: 071 Hilde van den Berg - Milla frá Strandhólum4,53
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 
15: 002 Marijo Orgers - Brynjar frá Libèrté4,50
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
16: 049 Anne-marie Beddegenoots - Crystal vom Sonnenhang4,33
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 
17: 011 Marijke Ferwerda - Hooge Weide`s Regnskúr4,27
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,0 
18: 131 Marloes Vd Broek - Ívan frá Breiðablik4,17
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 
18: 220 Petra Mettau - Gandur van het Oude Diep4,17
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 
20: 042 Daan Baaij - Yggur frá Sælukoti4,10
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 
21: 015 Wendy van Olphen - Miro vom Lucahof3,83
  SELE 3,3 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 
22: 010 Graeme Tyson - Kolvör frá Neðra-Ási3,70
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 3,8 - 3,5 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016