uitslagen

2010 - V5Y Viergangen Sportklasse D Jeugd - A-Finale

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 217 Kathelijne Wonders - Skessa van Darthoven5,29
  TÖLT 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TROT 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  WALK 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  CANT 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
02: 024 Demi Brummel - Mánadis frá Álfsengi5,21
  TÖLT 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,33 
  TROT 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  WALK 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  CANT 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
02: 204 Jin van Werven - Kolfaxi frá Álfhólum5,21
  TÖLT 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TROT 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  WALK 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  CANT 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
04: 203 Melissa Hoogendoorn - Þokkadís frá Músarrindill4,96
  TÖLT 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  TROT 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  WALK 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  CANT 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 = 5,00 
05: 161 Rachel van Doesburg - Gunnar van het Platteland4,79
  TÖLT 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 = 4,33 
  TROT 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  WALK 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  CANT 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 

2010 - V5Y Viergangen Sportklasse D Jeugd - Selectie

POS#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 024 Demi Brummel - Mánadis frá Álfsengi5,23
  SELE 5,4 - 5,2 - 5,1 - 4,8 - 5,4 
01: 217 Kathelijne Wonders - Skessa van Darthoven5,23
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,1 - 5,1 - 5,5 
03: 204 Jin van Werven - Kolfaxi frá Álfhólum5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,4 - 4,9 
04: 203 Melissa Hoogendoorn - Þokkadís frá Músarrindill4,97
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,9 - 4,6 - 5,0 
05: 161 Rachel van Doesburg - Gunnar van het Platteland4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 4,9 - 4,6 - 4,9 - 5,1 
06: 142 Robin Riphagen - Spútnik frá Aquadraat4,83
  SELE 4,6 - 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 
07: 018 Marlotte Nijland - Kjartan frá Breiðablik4,80
  SELE 4,6 - 5,0 - 4,6 - 4,9 - 4,9 
07: 222 Jacob-jan Rijnberg - Frelsari frá Afréttur4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,4 - 4,8 - 5,0 
09: 162 Sophie de Munck - Sunna von Osterbyholz4,77
  SELE 4,6 - 4,9 - 4,9 - 4,6 - 4,8 
10: 177 Lieke van Horne - Prúð4,53
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,4 - 4,6 - 4,9 
11: 237 Myrthe Stavrou - Háski frá Malborgh4,43
  SELE 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,4 - 3,9 - 4,3 
12: 124 Melody Hol - Friðill frá Skjóðu4,07
  SELE 4,0 - 4,1 - 4,1 - 3,6 - 4,1 
13: 143 Merel Riphagen - Perla2,93
  SELE 3,0 - 3,0 - 2,9 - 2,6 - 2,9 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016