uitslagen

2011 - T3 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:004 Matisse Brummel - Yggur frá Smáhúsum6,00
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
02:284 Marieke Ensing - Goði5,95
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 = 6,50 
03:067 Robin Kerkhoven - Eyðir frá Libèrté5,83
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,33 
04:011 Hilde van den Berg - Esi frá Libèrté5,67
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
05:163 Josien Warris - Skjóni5,61
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,33 
06:186 Kurt Keppens - Samson vom Lucahof5,56
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 = 5,17 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,00 

2011 - T3 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06:163 Josien Warris - Skjóni5,72
  SLOW 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,17 
07:124 Anny van Rossum - Torg frá Hross5,56
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
08:197 Marion Duintjer - Glódís frá Glæsibæ 25,11
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,33 
09:180 Maartje de Haan - Strákur van `t Groote Veld4,94
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  FAST 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
--- 247 Anne-Jet White - Galsis-Hafeta von HaselrodeGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 = 0,00 
  FAST 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 = 0,00 

2011 - T3 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:004 Matisse Brummel - Yggur frá Smáhúsum6,13
  SELE 6,2 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,0 
02:067 Robin Kerkhoven - Eyðir frá Libèrté6,00
  SELE 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 
02:186 Kurt Keppens - Samson vom Lucahof6,00
  SELE 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,0 
04:011 Hilde van den Berg - Esi frá Libèrté5,93
  SELE 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,0 
04:284 Marieke Ensing - Goði5,93
  SELE 6,3 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 6,5 
06:180 Maartje de Haan - Strákur van `t Groote Veld5,73
  SELE 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,7 
07:124 Anny van Rossum - Torg frá Hross5,70
  SELE 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,7 
08:163 Josien Warris - Skjóni5,67
  SELE 6,0 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,8 
09:197 Marion Duintjer - Glódís frá Glæsibæ 25,57
  SELE 5,8 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,7 - 6,0 
09:247 Anne-Jet White - Galsis-Hafeta von Haselrode5,57
  SELE 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,7 
11:072 Noortje de Laat - Ugla frá Nátthaga5,50
  SELE 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,7 
11:086 Wilma van Duuren - Árvakur frá Vorsabae II5,50
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,7 
13:301 Arjen Heerema - Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 15,47
  SELE 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,7 
14:050 Cunera Rauwerda - Punktur frá Skarði5,43
  SELE 5,7 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,3 
14:064 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Vordís frá Aldenghoor5,43
  SELE 5,5 - 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,3 
14:076 Thomas Grégoire - Farsæll frá Fitjum5,43
  SELE 5,5 - 5,1 - 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,5 
14:110 Kirsten Anke Schönwetter - Tónn frá Hala5,43
  SELE 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 
18:295 Diederik Nab - Ari frá Árbakka5,37
  SELE 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,3 
19:277 Gerda Casimir - Kvika vom Waldhof5,33
  SELE 5,5 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,5 
20:279 Anneke Hallebeek - Sokka5,23
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,2 
21:137 Daan Wormsbecher - Mirra frá Skriðu5,17
  SELE 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 6,0 - 5,0 
22:051 Kiki Dirix - Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka5,07
  SELE 4,7 - 4,7 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 
23:299 Emma van der Veer - Snerra frá Nyttland5,03
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,8 
24:310 Lianne van Doorn - Hooge Weide`s Dúfa5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 
25:044 Franca Schreurs - Glóð frá Oddhóli4,97
  SELE 4,7 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 4,3 
25:305 Patrick Holthaus - Alexander Mikli van de Grondsels4,97
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 4,8 
27:126 Bram Vervest - Svarri van de Logtenburg4,93
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,7 
27:227 Murielle Swaab - Kerski4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,5 
29:074 Noortje de Laat - Helmingur frá Sléttubóli4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 
30:302 Sjaak Smeeing - Fitja-Heida frá Oddhóli4,83
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,5 
31:276 Claudia de Vocht - Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof4,80
  SELE 4,7 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,7 - 4,5 
32:016 Astrid Rueb - Rösk vom Wiesenhof4,77
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 4,5 
32:275 Cora Wijmans - Katla frá Dýrðingurhof4,77
  SELE 4,7 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,3 
34:029 Belinda Bonting - Týri frá Ilper Skák4,73
  SELE 4,7 - 4,7 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 
35:145 Aly van der Veen - Birtingur4,67
  SELE 4,5 - 4,2 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 
36:168 Anita Humble Westerhuis - Týr frá Klömbrum4,63
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 3,0 - 4,7 - 4,7 
37:082 Carla Daniels - Asta v Brock4,60
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 
38:286 Annetje van Praag Sigaar - Hringey frá Spor4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 
39:156 Annemarie Wittebrood - Sólon van de Meulenkamp4,27
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 3,0 - 5,2 
40:093 Marion De Graaf - Sóla frá Fitjum4,13
  SELE 4,0 - 4,2 - 4,3 - 4,2 - 4,0 
41:217 Anne Hiemstra - Vaðall frá Fensalir3,67
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,3 
--- 028 Ariadne Ruethlein - Snorri Hjálpsson frá LálendiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 238 Odette Nijssen - Væna frá AldenghoorGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016