uitslagen

2012 - T7Y Töltproef Jeugdklasse - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 109 Anne-Jet White - Spes frá Nyttland5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
02: 020 Danielle Mink - Yngvi frá Árbakka4,92
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
02: 022 Robin Riphagen - Spútnik frá Aquadraat4,92
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
02: 111 Britta van der Linden - Grímnir frá Sólskini4,92
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
05: 219 Michelle Jans - Yssa frá Fölskvi4,75
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
06: 010 Evi Boekel - Hrappur van de Hoge Enk4,67
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,67 

2012 - T7Y Töltproef Jeugdklasse - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 010 Evi Boekel - Hrappur van de Hoge Enk4,84
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
07: 266 Julia Konings - Kjalar frá Libèrté4,17
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 = 4,17 
  ANY 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 = 4,17 
08: 047 Angela Barendregt - Dagrenning frá Stangarholti4,09
  SLOW 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 = 4,17 
  ANY 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 = 4,00 
08: 117 Rinske Engelsma - Fengur frá kjóastödum4,09
  SLOW 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 = 4,17 
  ANY 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 = 4,00 
10: 280 Sander Marsden - Ira3,92
  SLOW 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,0 - 4,0 = 3,50 
  ANY 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,33 
--- 285 Manon de Munck - Abbadís DrangsdóttirWithdrawn
--- 290 Sophie de Munck - Kolka frá Litla-HúsiðWithdrawn

2012 - T7Y Töltproef Jeugdklasse - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 109 Anne-Jet White - Spes frá Nyttland5,43
  SELE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 
02: 022 Robin Riphagen - Spútnik frá Aquadraat4,80
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
02: 111 Britta van der Linden - Grímnir frá Sólskini4,80
  SELE 5,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 
02: 219 Michelle Jans - Yssa frá Fölskvi4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,9 
05: 020 Danielle Mink - Yngvi frá Árbakka4,77
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,5 
06: 285 Manon de Munck - Abbadís Drangsdóttir4,70
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 
07: 010 Evi Boekel - Hrappur van de Hoge Enk4,63
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,5 
08: 290 Sophie de Munck - Kolka frá Litla-Húsið4,60
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 
09: 280 Sander Marsden - Ira4,37
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 
10: 266 Julia Konings - Kjalar frá Libèrté4,30
  SELE 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 
11: 117 Rinske Engelsma - Fengur frá kjóastödum4,07
  SELE 3,8 - 4,6 - 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,1 
12: 047 Angela Barendregt - Dagrenning frá Stangarholti4,03
  SELE 3,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 3,8 - 4,3 
--- 205 Rianne Timmers - Skúmur van de Logtenburg0,00
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016