uitslagen

2013 - P2 SpeedPass

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 167 Erik Spee - Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum7,90"
  1E D 8,08 
  2E D 7,90 
02: 135 Sigurður Marinusson - Bogga frá Aldenghoor7,92"
  1E D 7,92 
  2E D 7,92 
03: 049 Stella Timmerman - Fríður frá Flóðgarður8,11"
  1E D 8,19 
  2E D 8,11 
04: 169 Jaap Groven - Gimsteinn frá Skáney8,71"
  1E D 8,71 
  2E D 0,00 
05: 236 Annefloor Bouman - Kná frá Kálfsstöðum8,89"
  1E D 9,12 
  2E D 8,89 
06: 088 Marije Rauwerda - Rósa frá Svalbar?a9,20"
  1E D 9,45 
  2E D 9,20 
07: 261 Anne Holthaus - Alexander Mikli van de Grondsels9,27"
  1E D 9,98 
  2E D 9,27 
08: 068 Niki Marinus - Eyjalín frá Stóru-Hildisey9,34"
  1E D 10,21 
  2E D 9,34 
09: 134 Irma Schortinghuis - Gabríel frá Hóli (Dalvík)9,46"
  1E D 9,46 
  2E D 0,00 
10: 230 Jeannette Palant - Mozart frá Fjalli9,59"
  1E D 9,59 
  2E D 9,86 
11: 262 Eva Beun - Ljóra von Borbeck9,89"
  1E D 9,89 
  2E D 10,29 
12: 239 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Gandur von Borbeck9,93"
  1E D 0,00 
  2E D 9,93 
13: 162 Yvonne Groven - Árni Geir frá Feti10,13"
  1E D 10,13 
  2E D 0,00 
14: 114 Sanne Ponjee - Lúna frá Ponjeé10,34"
  1E D 10,92 
  2E D 10,34 
15: 043 Reineke de Laat - Lukka frá Vinnustofu10,56"
  1E D 10,79 
  2E D 10,56 
16: 060 Demi Brummel - Ástasól frá Fitjum10,69"
  1E D 10,69 
  2E D 0,00 
17: 249 Daan Baaij - Yggur frá Sælukoti11,08"
  1E D 0,00 
  2E D 11,08 
18: 095 Linda Henneman - Myllu-Ketill frá Daoli11,36"
  1E D 11,36 
  2E D 0,00 
19: 004 Esther Oudshoorn - Áknir frá Kolageymsla12,01"
  1E D 12,01 
  2E D 0,00 
20: 231 Antoin Merx - Skuggi de Ny12,28"
  1E D 13,05 
  2E D 12,28 
21: 123 Roos Lubbers - Gloría frá Sælukoti12,41"
  1E D 13,90 
  2E D 12,41 
22: 098 Ada Kramer - Víkingur frá Ilper Skák12,75"
  1E D 12,75 
  2E D 0,00 
23: 147 Robin Kerkhoven - Prins frá Hesti13,22"
  1E D 13,28 
  2E D 13,22 
24: 240 Marian Berix - Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði13,42"
  1E D 0,00 
  2E D 13,42 
--- 124 Dieuwertje van Muyden - Þekkur frá Hólum0,00"
  1E D 0,00 
  2E D 0,00 
--- 155 Ilse Verdiesen - Spjalla frá Fitjum0,00"
  1E D 0,00 
  2E D 0,00 
--- 183 Nynke Horjus - Geigur frá Feti0,00"
  1E D 0,00 
  2E D 0,00 
--- 222 Franca Schreurs - Glóð frá Oddhóli0,00"
  1E D 0,00 
  2E D 0,00 
--- 260 Matthias Holthaus - Filipus frá Feti0,00"
  1E D 0,00 
  2E D 0,00 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016