uitslagen

2013 - PP1 Telgangproef

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 133 Sigurður Marinusson - Atli frá Norður-Hvammi7,21
  1E D 6,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 9,0 
  2E D 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 8,0 - 8,8 
02: 169 Jaap Groven - Gimsteinn frá Skáney6,88
  1E D 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 9,0 
  2E D 7,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 9,0 
03: 134 Irma Schortinghuis - Gabríel frá Hóli (Dalvík)6,34
  1E D 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 10,0 
  2E D 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 9,4 
04: 210 Michelle van Blitterswijk - Hringur frá Fossi6,17
  1E D 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 9,5 
  2E D 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 9,7 
05: 049 Stella Timmerman - Fríður frá Flóðgarður6,13
  1E D 0,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 5,5 - 8,3 
  2E D 0,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 3,0 - 8,4 
06: 236 Annefloor Bouman - Kná frá Kálfsstöðum5,96
  1E D 3,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 9,2 
  2E D 4,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 9,2 
07: 261 Anne Holthaus - Alexander Mikli van de Grondsels5,63
  1E D 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 10,2 
  2E D 5,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 10,0 
08: 063 Mark Timmerman - Valyr frá Kirkjubae5,42
  1E D 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 10,4 
  2E D 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 10,2 
09: 124 Dieuwertje van Muyden - Þekkur frá Hólum5,38
  1E D 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 0,0 - 9,7 
  2E D 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 10,0 
10: 028 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Drífandi van de Blanke Waal4,96
  1E D 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 10,7 
  2E D 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 10,4 
11: 281 Yves Van Peteghem - Zibil I frá JaCoGé4,63
  1E D 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 10,9 
  2E D 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 10,7 
12: 262 Eva Beun - Ljóra von Borbeck4,21
  1E D 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 10,6 
  2E D 3,5 - 6,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 10,8 
13: 088 Marije Rauwerda - Rósa frá Svalbar?a4,17
  1E D 2,0 - 0,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 10,6 
  2E D 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 9,9 
14: 111 Noortje de Laat - Ugla frá Nátthaga4,09
  1E D 5,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 9,5 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 12,7 
15: 043 Reineke de Laat - Lukka frá Vinnustofu3,88
  1E D 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 10,7 
  2E D 3,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 11,3 
16: 230 Jeannette Palant - Mozart frá Fjalli3,79
  1E D 0,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 11,0 
  2E D 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 11,1 
17: 237 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Fáfnir frá Reykjavík3,25
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 6,0 - 4,0 - 10,3 
  2E D 0,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 9,8 
18: 114 Sanne Ponjee - Lúna frá Ponjeé2,88
  1E D 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 12,3 
  2E D 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 12,4 
19: 055 Mieke van Herwijnen - Askur frá Akranesi2,75
  1E D 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 11,2 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 11,5 
20: 240 Marian Berix - Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði2,21
  1E D 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 3,0 - 13,7 
  2E D 2,0 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,0 - 14,5 
21: 231 Antoin Merx - Skuggi de Ny2,21
  1E D 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,0 - 14,1 
  2E D 4,5 - 0,0 - 3,5 - 3,0 - 13,6 
22: 143 Ingrid Ranzijn - Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum2,13
  1E D 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,0 - 3,5 - 13,9 
  2E D 4,0 - 4,0 - 0,0 - 3,0 - 13,8 
23: 098 Ada Kramer - Víkingur frá Ilper Skák1,88
  1E D 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 13,1 
  2E D 2,0 - 4,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 13,3 
24: 276 Herman van Wissen - Gjosta fra Skardi1,00
  1E D 1,0 - 1,0 - 3,0 - 1,0 - 14,7 
  2E D 0,0 - 3,0 - 2,0 - 1,0 - 14,1 
25: 032 Marit van Dongen - Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi1,00
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 3,5 - 2,0 - 11,9 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,5 - 2,0 - 12,9 
--- 260 Matthias Holthaus - Filipus frá FetiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 3,0 - 10,0 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 13,0 
--- 097 Matisse Brummel - Léttir frá SporGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 6,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 11,8 
  2E D 6,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 13,2 
--- 147 Robin Kerkhoven - Prins frá HestiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 3,0 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,5 - 13,6 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 3,0 - 14,8 
--- 183 Nynke Horjus - Geigur frá FetiGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 10,2 
--- 200 Inge Frieling - Prúð frá OddhóliGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 9,5 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016