uitslagen

2013 - T3 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 274 Jin van Werven - Unnur frá Eystri-Hól6,11
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,33 
01: 282 Yves Van Peteghem - Gná frá Pjódólfshaga 16,11
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 = 6,17 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 = 6,33 
03: 030 Robin Kerkhoven - Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 26,06
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
04: 275 Marion Duintjer - Tappi frá Lálendi6,00
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 = 6,00 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
05: 332 Noortje de Laat - Ás frá Ölversholti5,72
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  TEMP 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  FAST 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
06: 310 Daan Wormsbecher - Mirra frá Skriðu4,28
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 3,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,33 
  FAST 2,0 - 0,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 3,0 = 3,00 
--- 110 Tom Buijtelaar - Axel frá MúsarrindillWithdrawn
--- 272 Jin van Werven - Bragi vom SophienhofWithdrawn

2013 - T3 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
07: 110 Tom Buijtelaar - Axel frá Músarrindill6,00
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 = 6,33 
08: 172 Annette van Vollenhoven - Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli5,83
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,00 
08: 205 Arjen Heerema - Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 15,83
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
10: 014 Florian Bakels - Samson vom Lucahof5,67
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  FAST 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
11: 193 Gerda Casimir - Kvika vom Waldhof5,56
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
12: 082 Karlijn Fransen - Vaka frá Rósagrund5,50
  SLOW 6,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
13: 338 Kiki Dirix - Kongur fra Malou5,44
  SLOW 5,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 

2013 - T3 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 272 Jin van Werven - Bragi vom Sophienhof6,07
  SELE 6,0 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,2 
02: 282 Yves Van Peteghem - Gná frá Pjódólfshaga 16,00
  SELE 5,8 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,2 
03: 274 Jin van Werven - Unnur frá Eystri-Hól5,87
  SELE 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 6,2 - 6,0 
03: 332 Noortje de Laat - Ás frá Ölversholti5,87
  SELE 6,2 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,8 
05: 030 Robin Kerkhoven - Tíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 25,83
  SELE 5,7 - 5,2 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 5,8 
06: 275 Marion Duintjer - Tappi frá Lálendi5,77
  SELE 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 6,0 - 6,2 
06: 310 Daan Wormsbecher - Mirra frá Skriðu5,77
  SELE 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,0 
08: 014 Florian Bakels - Samson vom Lucahof5,73
  SELE 5,8 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,7 
08: 110 Tom Buijtelaar - Axel frá Músarrindill5,73
  SELE 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 6,3 - 5,7 
10: 172 Annette van Vollenhoven - Fitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli5,70
  SELE 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,7 
10: 338 Lotte Foole - Torfi frá Heida-Faxi5,70
  SELE 5,7 - 4,8 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 6,0 
12: 082 Karlijn Fransen - Vaka frá Rósagrund5,63
  SELE 5,7 - 5,0 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,5 
12: 193 Gerda Casimir - Kvika vom Waldhof5,63
  SELE 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,7 
12: 205 Arjen Heerema - Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 15,63
  SELE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,7 
15: 064 Kathleen Parel - Ljósfari frá Torfunesi5,57
  SELE 5,5 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,7 
16: 158 Anne-Jet White - Spes frá Nyttland5,50
  SELE 5,5 - 4,7 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,3 
16: 209 Mike van Engelen - Hrammur frá Efra-Nupi5,50
  SELE 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,5 
18: 045 Chris Blom - Dúkka5,47
  SELE 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,2 
18: 163 Marit Scheen - Bjarni von Roderath5,47
  SELE 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,7 
20: 116 Cunera Rauwerda - Bliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund5,43
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,7 
20: 127 Wilma ter Schure - Doni frá Dilaska5,43
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,7 
22: 107 Annemieke Corstens - Agnar vom Saringhof5,40
  SELE 5,7 - 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,2 
23: 062 Kathleen Parel - Bylgja frá Malou5,33
  SELE 5,2 - 4,7 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,5 
23: 184 Anne van der Burgt - Jörð frá Aquadraat5,33
  SELE 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,3 
23: 206 Mike van Engelen - Punktur frá Varmalæk5,33
  SELE 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 
26: 084 Jorien van Koten - Gýmir frá Freyjubrá5,30
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,1 
27: 302 Mariet Asjes - Merkúr frá Strandhólum5,20
  SELE 5,2 - 5,2 - 4,5 - 5,2 - 5,2 
27: 319 Murielle Swaab - Kerski5,20
  SELE 5,0 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,2 
29: 048 Dylan Humble - Gasella frá Gyðjulind5,17
  SELE 5,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,2 
30: 050 Anita Humble Westerhuis - Draumur frá Suður5,13
  SELE 5,3 - 4,7 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 5,2 
31: 190 Anne Kleijburg - Ari vom Saringhof5,10
  SELE 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 
32: 006 Emma van der Veer - Snerra frá Nyttland5,07
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,2 
32: 011 Koen Elsenaar - Hrókur frá Skáney5,07
  SELE 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,3 - 5,0 
34: 094 Monique Verbeek - Snörp frá Aldenghoor5,00
  SELE 5,2 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,8 
35: 109 Maria van Maurik - Vísir van Hall4,97
  SELE 5,2 - 4,7 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,3 
36: 022 Danielle Mink - Jóna frá Þókuheimum4,93
  SELE 5,2 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 4,8 
37: 265 Michelle Joosen - Svalbrá from Stickland4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 
38: 199 Jacob-jan Rijnberg - Listi frá De Kronkel4,73
  SELE 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,7 
39: 266 Marijo Orgers - Brynjar frá Libèrté4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 4,7 - 4,2 - 4,3 - 4,8 
40: 015 Marit Graaumans - Gjöf frá Árdal4,43
  SELE 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,2 
41: 078 Aly van der Veen - Birtingur4,33
  SELE 4,2 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,2 - 4,7 
41: 202 Carla Daniels - Asta v Brock DE4414116769014,33
  SELE 4,2 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 3,8 
43: 231 Antoin Merx - Skuggi de Ny4,17
  SELE 4,2 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,0 
44: 288 Saar Veneman - Örvar van de Noorderzon4,07
  SELE 4,2 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016