uitslagen

2013 - T4 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 137 Wilma van Duuren - Árvakur frá Vorsabae II6,21
  ANY 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  VRIJ 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,33 
02: 052 Mark Timmerman - Geyfa vom Kranichtal6,04
  ANY 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,00 
  VRIJ 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
03: 329 Yoni Blom - Tofa von der Igelsburg5,84
  ANY 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  VRIJ 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
04: 145 Kathelijne Wonders - Skessa van Darthoven5,59
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  VRIJ 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
05: 225 Sarie vd Boogaard - Töfri van de Waaldijk5,46
  ANY 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  VRIJ 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 = 5,33 

2013 - T4 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 052 Mark Timmerman - Geyfa vom Kranichtal6,17
  SELE 5,9 - 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,1 - 6,1 
02: 137 Wilma van Duuren - Árvakur frá Vorsabae II5,90
  SELE 5,6 - 6,4 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,9 
02: 329 Yoni Blom - Tofa von der Igelsburg5,90
  SELE 5,9 - 6,0 - 5,9 - 5,5 - 5,9 
04: 145 Kathelijne Wonders - Skessa van Darthoven5,80
  SELE 5,8 - 5,6 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,8 
05: 225 Sarie vd Boogaard - Töfri van de Waaldijk5,77
  SELE 5,6 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,7 
06: 070 Niki Marinus - Skessa von der Fuchsfarm5,70
  SELE 5,3 - 5,9 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,5 
07: 230 Jeannette Palant - Mozart frá Fjalli5,67
  SELE 5,5 - 6,1 - 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,9 
08: 327 Stella Timmerman - Þokka van de Waaldijk5,63
  SELE 5,4 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,6 - 5,9 
09: 061 Jamila Brummel - Flipi frá Ilper Skák5,57
  SELE 5,4 - 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,6 
10: 091 Bram Vervest - Mána fra skogarvordur5,47
  SELE 5,5 - 5,9 - 5,3 - 5,6 - 5,3 
10: 247 Odette Nijssen - Gelmir5,47
  SELE 5,4 - 5,1 - 5,5 - 5,6 - 5,5 
12: 239 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Gandur von Borbeck5,43
  SELE 5,6 - 5,8 - 5,3 - 4,9 - 5,4 
13: 261 Anne Holthaus - Alexander Mikli van de Grondsels5,40
  SELE 4,8 - 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,4 
14: 060 Demi Brummel - Ástasól frá Fitjum5,37
  SELE 5,1 - 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,4 - 5,5 
14: 246 Jeanette Santifort - Vordís frá Aldenghoor5,37
  SELE 5,1 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,4 - 5,4 
16: 264 Eva Beun - Laxa von Borbeck5,13
  SELE 4,8 - 5,4 - 5,4 - 5,0 - 5,0 
17: 263 Eva Beun - Bjartur van de Noorderzon4,83
  SELE 5,6 - 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
18: 292 Alissa de Winter - Mylla S. frá Veiðimanni4,70
  SELE 4,8 - 5,1 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 
19: 098 Ada Kramer - Víkingur frá Ilper Skák4,63
  SELE 4,4 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,6 - 5,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016