uitslagen

2013 - T5 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 037 Lisa Vermaas - Eygló frá `t Hanenland5,92
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
02: 244 Odette Nijssen - Lísa frá Aldenghoor5,67
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
03: 033 Britta van der Linden - Grímnir frá Sólskini5,42
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
04: 051 Anjo Blom - Gráni van de Logtenburg5,34
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
05: 023 Marjolein Strikkers - Boas fra Vatsnleysa5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
06: 153 Lisanne Hoogenboom - Brynjar frá Hautarbre5,17
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 

2013 - T5 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
06: 033 Britta van der Linden - Grímnir frá Sólskini5,67
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
07: 018 Patricia Hes - Flóki frá Feti5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
08: 334 Nadine Barendregt - Punktur frá Skarði5,17
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
09: 081 Marleen Vd Wielen - Myrkur van de Zuudkaamp5,09
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
09: 200 Inge Frieling - Prúð frá Oddhóli5,09
  SLOW 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  TEMP 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
11: 143 Ingrid Ranzijn - Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum4,92
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
12: 212 Inge Lantman - Trúr van de Korenmolenweg4,83
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  TEMP 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 

2013 - T5 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 037 Lisa Vermaas - Eygló frá `t Hanenland5,47
  SELE 4,5 - 5,3 - 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,8 
02: 051 Anjo Blom - Gráni van de Logtenburg5,33
  SELE 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 
03: 023 Marjolein Strikkers - Boas fra Vatsnleysa5,30
  SELE 5,1 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,1 - 5,5 
03: 153 Lisanne Hoogenboom - Brynjar frá Hautarbre5,30
  SELE 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
03: 244 Odette Nijssen - Lísa frá Aldenghoor5,30
  SELE 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 
06: 033 Britta van der Linden - Grímnir frá Sólskini5,23
  SELE 4,8 - 5,4 - 5,1 - 5,2 - 5,5 
07: 018 Patricia Hes - Flóki frá Feti4,97
  SELE 5,1 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,3 
07: 081 Marleen Vd Wielen - Myrkur van de Zuudkaamp4,97
  SELE 5,1 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,5 
07: 334 Nadine Barendregt - Punktur frá Skarði4,97
  SELE 4,9 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,0 
10: 143 Ingrid Ranzijn - Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum4,93
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 
10: 200 Inge Frieling - Prúð frá Oddhóli4,93
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 
10: 212 Inge Lantman - Trúr van de Korenmolenweg4,93
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 
13: 299 Roel Wijmenga - Lukka4,90
  SELE 4,9 - 5,3 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 5,0 
14: 219 Niels Steringa - Hrafn frá Fjós Héri4,87
  SELE 5,3 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 
15: 090 Tara Van den Eede - Örvar vom Wotanshof4,83
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,9 - 5,0 
15: 144 Renee Snoek-vlek - Skýla fra Kanastöðum4,83
  SELE 4,8 - 4,9 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 5,3 
17: 001 Lotte Foole - Torfi frá Heida-Faxi4,80
  SELE 4,6 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 5,5 
18: 203 Leo Daniels - Íkorni frá Gyðjulind4,77
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 
19: 276 Herman van Wissen - Gjosta fra Skardi4,73
  SELE 4,7 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 
20: 003 Cecile Jacobs - Crystal vom Sonnenhang4,70
  SELE 5,2 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 
21: 138 Renee Snoek-vlek - þota fra enni4,67
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,3 
21: 154 Lisanne Hoogenboom - Glói frá Hautarbre4,67
  SELE 4,7 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 
23: 101 Sandra van Velsen - Brella frá Oddhóli4,63
  SELE 4,6 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,3 
24: 024 Claudia Nijdam - Vinur frá Ási4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 
24: 235 Mieke Sturm - Tígull du Hadja4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 
24: 277 Maryke van den Berg - Snot fra Skardi4,60
  SELE 4,4 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 
27: 187 Dester van Nunen - Loki frá Breiðablik4,53
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 3,8 
27: 194 Cora Wijmans - Remba frá Skógi4,53
  SELE 4,6 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 
29: 123 Roos Lubbers - Gloría frá Sælukoti4,50
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 
29: 252 Afke Does - Magni frá Sótuskál4,50
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
31: 004 Esther Oudshoorn - Áknir frá Kolageymsla4,43
  SELE 4,7 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 
32: 095 Linda Henneman - Myllu-Ketill frá Daoli4,40
  SELE 4,4 - 4,5 - 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 
33: 017 Robin Riphagen - þyrill frá Flagbjarnarholti neðra4,10
  SELE 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 
33: 069 Claudia de Vocht - Katla frá Dýrðingurhof4,10
  SELE 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 
35: 035 Monique Miedema - Fengur3,83
  SELE 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,0 
35: 325 Johan Lourens - Kyndill from Stickland3,83
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 3,5 
37: 161 Sander Marsden - Ira3,67
  SELE 3,5 - 3,0 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016