uitslagen

2013 - T7 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 092 Jet Pels - Íma frá Skogarvörður6,00
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  ANY 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
02: 036 Dayenne Vos - Ganti frá Foksandi5,83
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  ANY 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
03: 180 Evi Boekel - Sprengja frá Reykjavík5,59
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
04: 105 Els Corstens - Sóta fra Klitten5,42
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,50 
05: 083 Karlijn Fransen - Sædís från Skeppargården5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
  ANY 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
06: 032 Marit van Dongen - Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi5,09
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 

2013 - T7 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
06: 083 Karlijn Fransen - Sædís från Skeppargården5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - - = 5,33 
  ANY 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - - = 5,67 
07: 076 Aly van der Veen - Njóli frá Oddhóli5,17
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - - = 5,00 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - - = 5,33 
07: 151 Tessa Nederend - Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi5,17
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - - = 5,00 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - - = 5,33 
09: 013 Ariadne Ruethlein - Nói (Naïm) van de Krabbelbuurt5,09
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - - = 4,67 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - - = 5,50 
10: 182 Nynke Horjus - Skella fra Branstöðum5,08
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - - = 4,83 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - - = 5,33 
11: 313 Serina Geurtsen - Strákur van Lakenstein5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - - = 5,17 
  ANY 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - - = 4,83 

2013 - T7 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 092 Jet Pels - Íma frá Skogarvörður5,90
  SELE 5,4 - 6,0 - 6,3 
02: 105 Els Corstens - Sóta fra Klitten5,53
  SELE 5,5 - 5,9 - 5,2 
03: 036 Dayenne Vos - Ganti frá Foksandi5,47
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,8 
04: 180 Evi Boekel - Sprengja frá Reykjavík5,37
  SELE 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,3 
05: 032 Marit van Dongen - Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi5,30
  SELE 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,4 
06: 151 Tessa Nederend - Kappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi5,27
  SELE 5,3 - 5,4 - 5,1 
07: 083 Karlijn Fransen - Sædís från Skeppargården5,23
  SELE 5,4 - 5,0 - 5,3 
07: 182 Nynke Horjus - Skella fra Branstöðum5,23
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,4 
09: 313 Serina Geurtsen - Strákur van Lakenstein5,20
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,3 
10: 013 Ariadne Ruethlein - Nói (Naïm) van de Krabbelbuurt5,17
  SELE 5,0 - 5,4 - 5,1 
10: 076 Aly van der Veen - Njóli frá Oddhóli5,17
  SELE 5,4 - 4,8 - 5,3 
12: 093 Vivian Harmsen - Baldur5,10
  SELE 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,3 
13: 005 Bo Cavens - Náttfari frá Spor5,03
  SELE 5,1 - 5,0 - 5,0 
14: 054 Jacqueline Smaal - Arres frá Loint5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 
15: 080 Miet Vanderhallen - Spyrna vom Romerhof4,97
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,4 
15: 155 Ilse Verdiesen - Spjalla frá Fitjum4,97
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,1 
15: 253 Afke Does - Alvari frá Gosbrunnur4,97
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,3 
18: 258 Kaarina Metz - Sokka4,90
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,1 
19: 029 Liza Barkhuysen - Fríður frá Soltiden4,87
  SELE 4,6 - 5,0 - 5,0 
19: 065 Bjarny van der Linden - Silfri frá Gripa4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 
19: 140 Carla Ranzijn - Sylgja vom Lindenhof4,87
  SELE 4,5 - 5,3 - 4,8 
19: 174 Annette van Vollenhoven - Tóbías frá Hamarsey4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 
19: 185 Anne-Rose Nouwens - Glæsir frá Soltiden4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 
24: 099 Sophia Philipsen - Létt van 't Houtwiel4,83
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,9 
24: 227 Myrthe Merel Scholte - Smáka van `t Ilperveld4,83
  SELE 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,8 
24: 242 Marjolein Leemhuis - Bjarni4,83
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 
27: 002 Kyra van Herwijnen - sleipnir fra Skidbakka 34,80
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,9 
27: 207 Anja van Klaveren - Þengill frá Fjós Héri4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
27: 267 Milka Rurainski - Fyrstur frá Stónas4,80
  SELE 4,6 - 4,8 - 5,0 
30: 087 Friso Bremer - Phoebe frá Ponjée4,77
  SELE 5,0 - 4,4 - 4,9 
30: 096 Monique Verbeek - Bogi frá Aldenghoor4,77
  SELE 4,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 
30: 240 Marian Berix - Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði4,77
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,0 
33: 027 Anne Brand - Eygló frá Kolageymsla4,73
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,9 
34: 031 Sandra Dekker - Títan frá Nornabæli4,70
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 
34: 038 Hella van der Linden - Brellir frá Larsen4,70
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 
34: 229 Antoin Merx - Safír van het Sterrenhof4,70
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 
37: 166 Marit Scheen - Ræna frá Aldenghoor4,67
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 
38: 321 Valerie Vallentin - Gríma frá Árbakka4,63
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 5,1 
39: 016 Marian Boellaard - Vísa frá Bjargshóli4,57
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,4 
39: 034 Marit van Dongen - Gustur frá Lágslètta4,57
  SELE 4,5 - 4,2 - 5,0 
41: 042 Elcke Maas - Áradís frá Zonnewende4,53
  SELE 4,5 - 5,1 - 4,0 
41: 295 Lonne Jurriëns - Andrá van de Logtenburg4,53
  SELE 4,0 - 5,3 - 4,3 
41: 312 Annemiek van der Linden - Atli Kandia4,53
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 
41: 315 Myrte van Kamp - Skyld frá Fléttuvöllum4,53
  SELE 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,3 
45: 072 Marissa Klinckenberg - Félagi frá Flatlendi4,50
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,9 
46: 293 Evelyn van der Stelt - Álfröðull frá Drottnasteini4,47
  SELE 4,5 - 4,1 - 4,8 
47: 079 Miet Vanderhallen - Geysir frá Lorti4,43
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 
47: 224 Iris van Velzen - Sygin-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir4,43
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,5 
49: 010 Tessa Deen - Örvi frá Fjós Héri4,37
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 
49: 025 Desiree Zoon - Vængur frá Skjalaritara4,37
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,5 
51: 160 Liesbeth Jense - Hlíf frá Hestamennska4,33
  SELE 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 
52: 243 Leonie Reeuwijk - Litfríð van het Houtwiel4,30
  SELE 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,8 
52: 335 Liesbeth Jense - Tagga van Bontekoe4,30
  SELE 4,0 - 4,4 - 4,5 
54: 215 Inge Lantman - Krapi frá Paradisarheimt4,27
  SELE 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 
55: 273 Milka Rurainski - Váli Ödlingur4,23
  SELE 4,5 - 3,5 - 4,7 
56: 128 Marissa Zegers - Joppa-Skjóna frá Lexkesveer4,20
  SELE 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 
57: 085 Mandy Graaf De - Prósenta frá Forsæti4,17
  SELE 3,8 - 4,8 - 3,9 
58: 046 Samira van Unnik - Ösp frá Steinnesi3,80
  SELE 3,3 - 3,8 - 4,3 
58: 278 Herman van Wissen - Kuldi fra Skadi3,80
  SELE 3,5 - 3,9 - 4,0 
60: 283 Peter Donderwinkel - Santos3,63
  SELE 3,8 - 3,8 - 3,3 
61: 216 Petra Geels - Hlynur frá Punktur2,77
  SELE 2,8 - 2,3 - 3,2 
62: 067 Claudia de Vocht - Eski frá Kolhar2,60
  SELE 3,5 - 0,0 - 4,3 
63: 294 Bernette Oosterlaken - Grýla van de Noorderzon2,10
  SELE 2,0 - 3,3 - 1,0 
64: 204 Anne Broekema - Eskitre frá Punktur1,67
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,0 
65: 326 Johan Lourens - Lukka frá Libèrté0,93
  SELE 2,8 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016