uitslagen

2013 - T7Y Töltproef Sportklasse D Jeugd - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 089 Lieke van Horne - Fönn frá Horne5,67
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
02: 156 Charlotte White - Storkur van `t Groote Veld5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
03: 119 Vera van Praag Sigaar - Helmingur frá Sléttubóli5,42
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
04: 108 Christa Rike - Sæla frá Fensalir5,25
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,50 
04: 291 Maryse Maier - Fífa frá Hestarhólti5,25
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
06: 328 Sander Marsden - Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 

2013 - T7Y Töltproef Sportklasse D Jeugd - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
06: 089 Lieke van Horne - Fönn frá Horne5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  ANY 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
07: 195 Celina Janssens - Perla5,17
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
08: 056 Simone van de Wiel - Furða frá Libèrté5,09
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
09: 285 Julia Konings - Skýr frá Forrettindi4,84
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
10: 333 Brynja Spee - Örn fra Steinesi4,75
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 

2013 - T7Y Töltproef Sportklasse D Jeugd - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 108 Christa Rike - Sæla frá Fensalir5,30
  SELE 5,8 - 5,4 - 4,7 
02: 291 Maryse Maier - Fífa frá Hestarhólti5,27
  SELE 5,4 - 5,4 - 5,0 
03: 119 Vera van Praag Sigaar - Helmingur frá Sléttubóli5,23
  SELE 5,3 - 5,4 - 5,0 
03: 156 Charlotte White - Storkur van `t Groote Veld5,23
  SELE 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,2 
03: 328 Sander Marsden - Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli5,23
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,1 
06: 089 Lieke van Horne - Fönn frá Horne5,13
  SELE 5,1 - 5,0 - 5,3 
07: 195 Celina Janssens - Perla5,10
  SELE 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,2 
08: 056 Simone van de Wiel - Furða frá Libèrté5,07
  SELE 5,3 - 4,5 - 5,4 
09: 285 Julia Konings - Skýr frá Forrettindi5,00
  SELE 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 
10: 333 Brynja Spee - Örn fra Steinesi4,97
  SELE 5,0 - 5,3 - 4,6 
11: 009 Robin Riphagen - Spútnik frá Aquadraat4,93
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 
11: 290 Bowie Hagen - Geisli frá Hólabaki4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 
13: 254 Sietske Kleine Schaars - Skjalda frá Grotti4,80
  SELE 4,7 - 4,8 - 4,9 
13: 287 Nicole van den Beld - Halldór frá Heida-Faxi4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
13: 331 Manon de Munck - Abbadís Drangsdóttir4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
16: 019 Lisa Kroon - Andvari van `t Slingerbos4,73
  SELE 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,8 
17: 188 Angela Barendregt - Dagrenning frá Stangarholti4,60
  SELE 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 
17: 306 Nienke Verhoeven - Alrún frá Fjós Héri4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,8 
19: 186 Tiffany van Rijn - Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof4,50
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 
20: 168 Michelle Goedhart - Hamradís frá Aldenghoor4,47
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,8 
21: 286 Agnes Engelsma - Óskadís frá Fitjum4,37
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,6 
22: 269 Lilly Orgers - Hesting von Roetgen4,30
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 4,3 
23: 268 Kalea Orgers - sjóður frá Forrettindi4,10
  SELE 3,5 - 3,8 - 5,0 
24: 314 Jildau Noordhof - Miro vom Lucahof3,83
  SELE 3,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 
25: 086 Marleen Spoormakers - Galsi frá Libèrté1,60
  SELE 1,0 - 2,8 - 1,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016