uitslagen

2014 - T3 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 019 Inge Frieling - Helmingur frá Fitjum6,00
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  TEMP 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
02: 160 Odette Nijssen - Saga van de Boschhof5,89
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  TEMP 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
03: 008 Mieke Van Vroenhoven - Grímnir frá Blík5,72
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
04: 044 Kathleen Parel - Ljósfari frá Torfunesi5,67
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
05: 112 Karlijn Fransen - Vaka frá Rósagrund5,56
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 6,00 
  TEMP 4,5 - 6,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,50 
06: 206 Marit Scheen - Týr vom Schloßberg5,44
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  TEMP 4,0 - 6,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 = 4,83 
  FAST 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
07: 101 Murielle Swaab - Kerski5,39
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 

2014 - T3 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 008 Mieke Van Vroenhoven - Grímnir frá Blík5,72
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  FAST 5,5 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 = 5,67 
06: 101 Murielle Swaab - Kerski5,72
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
08: 016 Kaarina Metz - Ægir frá Móbergi5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
09: 070 Dayenne Vos - Ganti frá Foksandi5,45
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
09: 213 Ellen Meesters - Wyler`s Óskadís frá Aquadraat5,45
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,17 

2014 - T3 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 206 Marit Scheen - Týr vom Schloßberg5,87
  SELE 5,8 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,0 
02: 160 Odette Nijssen - Saga van de Boschhof5,80
  SELE 6,0 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,7 - 5,7 
03: 112 Karlijn Fransen - Vaka frá Rósagrund5,77
  SELE 6,0 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,7 
04: 044 Kathleen Parel - Ljósfari frá Torfunesi5,73
  SELE 5,5 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,7 - 5,8 
05: 019 Inge Frieling - Helmingur frá Fitjum5,70
  SELE 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,7 
06: 101 Murielle Swaab - Kerski5,63
  SELE 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,8 
07: 016 Kaarina Metz - Ægir frá Móbergi5,60
  SELE 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,3 - 6,0 - 5,3 
08: 008 Mieke Van Vroenhoven - Grímnir frá Blík5,50
  SELE 5,2 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,2 
08: 213 Ellen Meesters - Wyler`s Óskadís frá Aquadraat5,50
  SELE 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,3 
10: 070 Dayenne Vos - Ganti frá Foksandi5,43
  SELE 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,3 
11: 010 Marjolein Strikkers - Boas fra Vatsnleysa5,37
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,1 - 5,8 
12: 118 Wilma ter Schure - Doni frá Dilaska5,33
  SELE 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 
13: 158 Chris Blom - Dúkka5,30
  SELE 5,5 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
14: 199 Mike van Engelen - Punktur frá Varmalæk5,23
  SELE 5,2 - 5,8 - 5,2 - 4,7 - 5,3 
15: 239 Arjen Heerema - Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum5,20
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,7 
16: 017 Jorien van Koten - Skjanni frá Birka5,10
  SELE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 
17: 002 Lotte Foole - Torfi frá Heida-Faxi5,00
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,8 - 5,2 
17: 021 Esther Borssen - Arfur frá Hofi5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,8 
17: 061 Marije Rauwerda - Rósa frá Svalbar?a5,00
  SELE 4,5 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,2 
17: 068 Yves Van Peteghem - Gná frá Pjódólfshaga 15,00
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,2 - 5,5 
17: 078 Annet Kerstjens - Brandur frá Flugúmýri II5,00
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,2 
22: 196 Monique Verbeek - Snörp frá Aldenghoor4,97
  SELE 4,7 - 4,7 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,0 
23: 054 Lisa Vermaas - Ari vom Saringhof4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,0 
23: 232 Thomas Grégoire - Viti frá Oddhóli4,93
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 4,8 
25: 136 Marieke Mulder - Þoka frá Skýjafari4,87
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,0 
25: 192 Marijo Orgers - Brynjar frá Libèrté4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 
27: 248 Yentl Verzuu - Dimma van de Waaldijk4,50
  SELE 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,7 - 4,3 
28: 169 Anne van der Burgt - Jörð frá Aquadraat4,47
  SELE 5,3 - 4,5 - 4,7 - 4,2 - 3,8 
29: 210 Marij Marsden - Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli4,43
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,3 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016