uitslagen

2014 - T4 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 179 Yoni Blom - Ásta frá Nyttland6,08
  ANY 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,50 
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 = 6,17 
  VRIJ 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
02: 073 Celina Janssens - Askur frá Akranesi5,79
  ANY 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  VRIJ 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
03: 049 Lisa Vermaas - Eygló frá `t Hanenland5,63
  ANY 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  VRIJ 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
04: 189 Brynja Spee - Léttir frá Spor5,59
  ANY 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  VRIJ 4,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
05: 203 Sarie vd Boogaard - Töfri van de Waaldijk5,38
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  VRIJ 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
06: 130 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Váli frá Smáhúsum5,29
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  VRIJ 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,33 

2014 - T4 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 130 Iris Groenestijn-de Jonge - Váli frá Smáhúsum5,93
  SELE 5,9 - 6,0 - 5,9 - 5,6 - 6,0 
01: 189 Brynja Spee - Léttir frá Spor5,93
  SELE 4,9 - 6,3 - 6,3 - 5,9 - 5,6 
03: 073 Celina Janssens - Askur frá Akranesi5,90
  SELE 5,0 - 5,9 - 6,5 - 5,8 - 6,0 
04: 049 Lisa Vermaas - Eygló frá `t Hanenland5,87
  SELE 5,4 - 6,0 - 6,4 - 5,8 - 5,8 
05: 179 Yoni Blom - Ásta frá Nyttland5,80
  SELE 5,9 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 6,5 - 6,0 
05: 203 Sarie vd Boogaard - Töfri van de Waaldijk5,80
  SELE 5,4 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 6,0 - 6,0 
07: 023 Eva Beun - Laxa von Borbeck5,60
  SELE 4,8 - 5,6 - 5,9 - 5,9 - 5,3 
07: 241 Sophie de Munck - Öskubuska frá Fjós Héri5,60
  SELE 5,4 - 5,8 - 5,9 - 5,6 - 5,3 
09: 056 Bram Vervest - Mána fra skogarvordur5,50
  SELE 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,6 
10: 072 Jamila Brummel - Flipi frá Ilper Skák5,43
  SELE 5,5 - 5,3 - 4,6 - 5,5 - 5,8 
11: 014 Nanco Lekkerkerker - Gandur von Borbeck5,27
  SELE 4,8 - 4,9 - 6,3 - 5,8 - 5,1 
12: 119 Anne-Jet White - Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli5,07
  SELE 4,6 - 5,3 - 5,1 - 5,0 - 5,1 
13: 075 Demi Brummel - Ástasól frá Fitjum4,93
  SELE 4,5 - 5,6 - 5,1 - 4,6 - 5,1 
14: 025 Mieke van Herwijnen - Smellur vom Murrtal4,83
  SELE 3,8 - 4,4 - 5,0 - 5,1 - 5,6 
14: 033 Hella van der Linden - Brellir frá Larsen4,83
  SELE 4,6 - 5,1 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 
14: 156 Leo Daniels - Íkorni frá Gyðjulind4,83
  SELE 4,5 - 5,1 - 5,1 - 4,9 - 4,5 
17: 032 Toke Van Branteghem - Dröfn frá Wyler4,60
  SELE 4,9 - 5,3 - 3,9 - 5,0 - 3,8 
18: 057 Cora Wijmans - Remba fra Skogi0,83
  SELE 3,9 - 0,0 - 2,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016