uitslagen

2014 - T7 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 071 Tessel de Jager - Terna frá Heida-Faxi [Tiebreak]5,42
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
02: 225 Karin Boom - Sægola frá Grenasandhólum5,42
  SLOW 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
03: 050 Kathleen Parel - Nökkvi frá Kattastig5,34
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  ANY 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
03: 134 Saar Veneman - Visna van 't Groote Veld5,34
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
05: 015 Aly van der Veen - Njóli frá Oddhóli4,92
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,00 
06: 249 Linda Roosen - Elsa van `t Steenfort4,75
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 

2014 - T7 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 015 Aly van der Veen - Njóli frá Oddhóli5,25
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,17 
07: 209 Katharina de Faber - Biarni von Roderath5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,33 
08: 060 Jet Pels - Sif frá Smáhúsum5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
09: 127 Gertien Crom - Solon von Hrafnsholt4,83
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  ANY 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
10: 113 Marit van Dongen - Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi4,75
  SLOW 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 

2014 - T7 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 249 Linda Roosen - Elsa van `t Steenfort5,70
  SELE 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,8 
02: 050 Kathleen Parel - Nökkvi frá Kattastig5,67
  SELE 5,8 - 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,5 
03: 071 Tessel de Jager - Terna frá Heida-Faxi5,63
  SELE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,0 - 5,6 - 5,8 
04: 134 Saar Veneman - Visna van 't Groote Veld5,43
  SELE 5,3 - 5,5 - 4,6 - 5,5 - 5,5 
04: 225 Karin Boom - Sægola frá Grenasandhólum5,43
  SELE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 
06: 015 Aly van der Veen - Njóli frá Oddhóli5,40
  SELE 5,4 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,3 
07: 127 Gertien Crom - Solon von Hrafnsholt5,33
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,4 - 5,5 - 5,3 
08: 209 Katharina de Faber - Biarni von Roderath5,30
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,6 - 5,3 
09: 060 Jet Pels - Sif frá Smáhúsum5,23
  SELE 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,1 - 5,6 - 5,3 
09: 113 Marit van Dongen - Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi5,23
  SELE 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,1 - 5,3 
11: 238 Jantine Pel - Davíð frá Fitjum5,20
  SELE 5,8 - 5,0 - 4,9 - 5,3 - 5,3 
12: 048 Jacqueline Smaal - Arres frá Loint5,13
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,1 - 5,0 
12: 145 Elske Olthof - Eilimi frá Spló5,13
  SELE 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,0 
14: 043 Wendy van Olphen - Dýri vom Kronshof5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 
14: 237 Kyra van Dijk - Jón van `t Schermereijlandt5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 
14: 242 Lotte Aagaard - Síða van `t Slingerbos5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 
17: 007 Rik Mens - Frami van `t Ilperveld4,97
  SELE 5,0 - 4,7 - 5,1 - 4,9 - 5,0 
17: 155 Evi Boekel - Sprengja frá Reykjavík4,97
  SELE 4,3 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 4,8 
19: 029 Valerie Van Helvoort-Kortrijk - Aquadraat´s Ögri frá Wyler4,93
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,8 
20: 036 Mieke Roelse - Jódís frá Keldulandi4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,7 - 4,9 - 4,8 - 4,8 
20: 100 Antoin Merx - Safír van het Sterrenhof4,80
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,8 
22: 034 Mieke Roelse - Hrímnir frá Arnarvatni4,73
  SELE 4,8 - 4,6 - 5,1 - 4,6 - 4,8 
22: 245 Elodie de Mulder - Draugur van `t Groote Veld4,73
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,8 - 4,5 
24: 123 Marian Berix - Sindri van `t Ilperveld4,63
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 
25: 035 Liesbeth Jense - Hlíf frá Hestamennska4,60
  SELE 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 
25: 093 Friso Bremer - Phoebe frá Ponjée4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
25: 098 Carla Ranzijn - Sylgja vom Lindenhof4,60
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,5 
25: 253 Arnout Bakker - Fitja-Hrímnir frá Oddhóli4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 3,8 - 4,5 
29: 009 Chanel Kleintjes - Bjór frá Libèrté4,57
  SELE 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,7 - 5,3 - 4,5 
30: 234 Myrthe Merel Scholte - Svartur van `t Ilperveld4,53
  SELE 4,3 - 3,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 
31: 170 Evelyn van der Stelt - Alfröðull frá Drottnasteini4,47
  SELE 3,8 - 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 5,3 
31: 184 Yentl Verzuu - Lydía van de Waaldijk4,47
  SELE 4,3 - 4,3 - 3,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 
33: 153 Anita Buis - Sjór vom Waldhof4,43
  SELE 4,0 - 2,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,3 
34: 055 Merel Braber - Stjarni van `t Ilperveld4,33
  SELE 3,8 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
35: 235 Lize Adriaanse - Frískur van de Hoge Bomen4,27
  SELE 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 
36: 128 Marian Berix - Ljóma frá Stóra-Gerði4,10
  SELE 4,5 - 3,5 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 3,0td> 
--- 020 Vivian Harmsen - BaldurGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,9 - 5,1 - 5,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016