uitslagen

2016 - F4 Vijfgangen sportklasse C - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 016 Annet van Doesburg - van Dijk - Vallari frá Fitjum5,61
  TÖLT 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  TROT 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  WALK 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,50 
  CANT 6,0 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  RENT 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
02: 181 Eric Fokker - Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III5,00
  TÖLT 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 = 5,00 
  TROT 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  WALK 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  CANT 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 4,83 
  RENT 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 = 5,00 
03: 058 Marloes van den Broek - Ívan frá Breiðablik4,97
  TÖLT 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 = 4,33 
  TROT 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  WALK 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  CANT 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  RENT 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,17 
04: 037 Anne Hiemstra - Kolka frá Aldenghoor4,08
  TÖLT 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TROT 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  WALK 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  CANT 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
  RENT 3,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 = 1,17 
05: 034 Evelyn Maier-van der Stelt - Álfröðull frá Drottnasteini3,69
  TÖLT 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,33 
  TROT 4,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  WALK 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  CANT 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 = 0,00 
  RENT 4,0 - 3,0 - 2,5 - 3,5 - 4,0 = 3,50 

2016 - F4 Vijfgangen sportklasse C - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 181 Eric Fokker - Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III5,10
  SELE 4,9 - 5,4 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 
02: 016 Annet van Doesburg - van Dijk - Vallari frá Fitjum5,07
  SELE 5,1 - 5,4 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,1 
03: 037 Anne Hiemstra - Kolka frá Aldenghoor4,90
  SELE 5,1 - 5,2 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,6 
04: 058 Marloes van den Broek - Ívan frá Breiðablik4,73
  SELE 5,1 - 4,8 - 4,6 - 4,8 - 4,6 
05: 034 Evelyn Maier-van der Stelt - Álfröðull frá Drottnasteini4,13
  SELE 4,2 - 3,6 - 4,3 - 4,1 - 4,1 
06: 170 Manon de Munck - Drift frá Fitjum3,83
  SELE 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 3,4 - 3,7 
07: 029 Wilma van Duuren - Kóróna frá Malborgh3,70
  SELE 3,7 - 3,8 - 3,6 - 3,1 - 3,9 
08: 064 Ingrid Ranzijn - Hylling frá Ásmundarstöðum3,53
  SELE 4,1 - 3,0 - 3,9 - 3,7 - 2,8 
09: 238 Monique Miedema - Ára frá Kolageymsla3,50
  SELE 2,8 - 3,2 - 3,8 - 4,2 - 3,5 
10: 060 Marloes Frentz - Draumur3,47
  SELE 3,4 - 3,1 - 3,1 - 3,9 - 4,6 
11: 201 Menthe van Vierssen - Kali frá Malborgh3,23
  SELE 3,3 - 3,1 - 3,3 - 4,0 - 3,0 
12: 120 Jamila Brummel-de Bruyn - Flipi frá Ilper Skák2,63
  SELE 2,3 - 2,3 - 2,7 - 2,9 - 2,9 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016