uitslagen

2016 - PP1 Telgangproef

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 231Nadja Wohllaib / Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald7,21
  1E D 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 5,0 - 8,8" 7,17 
  2E D 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 5,5 - 8,8" 7,25 
02: 224Annefloor Bouman / Kná frá Kálfsstöðum6,25
  1E D 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 9,0" 6,92 
  2E D 1,0 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 9,1" 5,58 
03: 226Franka Struik / Húni vom Barghof5,84
  1E D 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 9,9" 5,75 
  2E D 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 9,6" 5,92 
04: 196Toke van Branteghem / Hylling frá Flekkudal5,25
  1E D 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 9,9" 5,75 
  2E D 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 10,5" 4,75 
05: 006Wendy van Olphen / Dýri vom Kronshof5,13
  1E D 4,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 10,0" 4,92 
  2E D 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 4,5 - 10,0" 5,33 
06: 234Indra Strodt / Fenja4,59
  1E D 6,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 10,5" 4,42 
  2E D 6,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 10,3" 4,75 
07: 164Anneke Hallebeek / Lísa4,42
  1E D 3,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 10,8" 4,08 
  2E D 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 10,4" 4,75 
08: 240Isa Willenbrock / Hrefna von Wesel4,38
  1E D 6,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 10,8" 4,25 
  2E D 6,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 10,7" 4,50 
09: 081Lisa Kroon / Andvari van ´t Slingerbos4,17
  1E D 3,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 10,6" 4,42 
  2E D 2,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 11,0" 3,92 
10: 104Mieke van Herwijnen / Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum3,92
  1E D 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,0 - 11,4" 3,92 
  2E D 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 3,5 - 11,1" 3,92 
11: 218Marit van Dongen / Gustur frá Lagslétta3,55
  1E D 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 2,5 - 12,3" 2,42/td> 
  2E D 4,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 3,0 - 10,0" 4,67 
12: 075 Herman van Wissen / Gjósta frá Skarði3,33
  1E D 4,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 9,5" 5,58 
  2E D 4,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 0,0" 1,08 
13: 192Arja Schuurmans / Dýri frá Útnyrðingsstöðum2,79
  1E D 4,0 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 2,5 - 10,4" 4,25 
  2E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 5,0 - 3,0 - 0,0" 1,33 
14: 114Marjolein Strikkers / Stelpa van ´t Groote Veld 2,71
  1E D 5,0 - 4,5 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 12,8" 2,75 
  2E D 5,0 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 12,3" 2,67 
15: 227Anne-Lene Holm / Seifur frá Oddhóli2,25
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 7,5 - 6,0 - 0,0" 2,25 
16: 043Noortje Grégoire - de Laat / Birta frá Hofi I 2,25
  1E D 4,0 - 1,0 - 5,0 - 4,0 - 11,7" 2,58 
  2E D 5,0 - 2,0 - 2,5 - 2,0 - 12,0" 1,92 
17: 197Toke van Branteghem / Sjöund frá Bessastöðum2,00
  1E D 6,5 - 5,5 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0" 2,00 
18: 047Sanne Ponjee / Luna frá Ponjée1,83
  1E D 5,0 - 6,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0" 1,83/td> 
19: 119Sander Marsden / Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli1,58
  1E D 4,0 - 3,0 - 2,5 - 0,0 - 12,9" 1,58 
20: 079Maryke v.d. Berg / Snót frá Skarði1,34
  1E D 0,0 - 2,5 - 3,0 - 2,0 - 13,0" 1,25 
  2E D 0,0 - 3,0 - 2,5 - 2,0 - 11,8" 1,42 
21: 181Eric Fokker / Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III1,08
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 4,0 - 2,5 - 0,0" 1,08 
01: 056Kaarina Metz / Mön frá Hryggstekk1,00
  1E D 0,0 - 2,0 - 2,0 - 2,0 - 0,0" 1,00 
01: 244Linda Henneman / Myllu-Ketill (Katli-minn) frá Daoli1,00
  1E D 0,0 - 0,0 - 2,0 - 4,0 - 0,0" 1,00 
01: Kelly Groenestijn / Drífandi van de Blanke Waal0,92
  1E D 4,5 - 1,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0" 0,92 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016