uitslagen

2016 - T7 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 093 Rena Holthaus-Bosma - Seifur frá Hrauni5,84
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  ANY 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
02: 080 Aly van der Veen-de Boer - Njóli frá Oddhóli5,67
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
02: 250 Arja Schuurmans - Lugh von der Osterhöll5,67
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
04: 029 Wilma van Duuren - Kóróna frá Malborgh5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
04: 111 Arnout Bakker - Fitja-Hrímnir frá Oddhóli5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
06: 186 Jennifer Meijs - Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld5,25
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 

2016 - T7 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 186 Jennifer Meijs - Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld5,42
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
07: 017 Annet van Doesburg - van Dijk - Skálmar frá Hólum5,09
  SLOW 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 = 4,67 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
07: 019 Marisa Mol - Vanadís van ´t Slingerbos5,09
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,17 
09: 023 Annika Mol - Gletta van de Noorderzon5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
09: 176 Luan Verkolf - Þekkur frá Hólum5,00
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 = 5,00 
09: 246 Florian Bakels - Kosý frá Skarði5,00
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 
  ANY 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,00 

2016 - T7 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 029 Wilma van Duuren - Kóróna frá Malborgh5,60
  SELE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,0 
02: 093 Rena Holthaus-Bosma - Seifur frá Hrauni5,43
  SELE 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,0 
02: 250 Arja Schuurmans - Lugh von der Osterhöll5,43
  SELE 5,7 - 5,3 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 
04: 080 Aly van der Veen-de Boer - Njóli frá Oddhóli5,37
  SELE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,5 
04: 111 Arnout Bakker - Fitja-Hrímnir frá Oddhóli5,37
  SELE 5,6 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 
06: 186 Jennifer Meijs - Myrkvi van ´t Groote Veld5,30
  SELE 5,6 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,8 - 5,0 
07: 017 Annet van Doesburg - van Dijk - Skálmar frá Hólum5,27
  SELE 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 
08: 176 Luan Verkolf - Þekkur frá Hólum5,20
  SELE 5,5 - 4,0 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,0 
09: 023 Annika Mol - Gletta van de Noorderzon5,03
  SELE 5,3 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 
10: 019 Marisa Mol - Vanadís van ´t Slingerbos5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 5,5 - 5,0 
10: 246 Florian Bakels - Kosý frá Skarði5,00
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,3 
12: 012 Lysanne Merkens - Álfasteinn van ´t Slingerbos4,93
  SELE 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,0 
12: 016 Annet van Doesburg - van Dijk - Vallari frá Fitjum4,93
  SELE 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 
12: 158 Rúna Dejaifve - Snær frá Úlfljótsvatni4,93
  SELE 4,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 4,8 
12: 171 Manon de Munck - Gelmir von Aegidienberg4,93
  SELE 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,0 
16: 058 Marloes van den Broek - Ívan frá Breiðablik4,87
  SELE 5,2 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 
16: 156 Helena Steenhaut - Spring frá Brunni4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 4,8 
16: 204 Myrte van Kamp - Gró frá Fléttuvöllum4,87
  SELE 5,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 4,3 
19: 152 Merel Maas - Ýra van ´t Schermereylandt4,80
  SELE 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,8 
19: 239 Nynke Heeg - Demantur frá Hundshrygg4,80
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
21: 178 Francien Kamp - Bósi frá Hofi4,77
  SELE 4,8 - 3,3 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,0 
22: 013 Ellen Nouwens-Verkooijen - Drottning frá Hófadyn4,73
  SELE 4,6 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,8 
22: 150 Karin Boom-Hogerheyde - Ásti frá Grenasandhólum4,73
  SELE 4,7 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 5,3 - 4,5 
24: 014 Myrthe-Merel Scholte - Svartur van ´t Ilperveld4,70
  SELE 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 5,0 
24: 123 Kirsten van Goor - Tindur frá Grótti4,70
  SELE 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,8 
26: 067 Anne Hermens - Onyx frá Draumahird4,67
  SELE 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,5 
27: 009 Ellen Nouwens-Verkooijen - Númi van ´t Slingerbos4,63
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 
28: 167 Johan Muijt-Verbeek - Skýr frá Liberté4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,8 - 4,5 
28: 211 Wilma ter Schure-van Leeuwen - Fjötra4,60
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 
28: 222 Marieke Mulder - Morgunfrú frá Þorkelshóli4,60
  SELE 5,0 - 3,5 - 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,5 
31: 136 Paula van Diemen - June Töfradís frá Dieösters4,57
  SELE 4,7 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 3,5 
31: 157 Mirjam Scholte - Gleði van ´t Ilperveld4,57
  SELE 4,7 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,3 
31: 233 Aileen Mentink - Orðheldni frá Norðurslóðum4,57
  SELE 4,7 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 
34: 055 Ilse Kerkhof - Sældingur z Punktur4,53
  SELE 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,8 
34: 091 Sander van der Meijs - Sprettur frá Strandhólum4,53
  SELE 4,8 - 3,8 - 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,3 
34: 094 Simone van de Wiel - Furða frá Liberté4,53
  SELE 4,8 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,5 
37: 216 Mirella Bast - Bokki van ´t Ilperveld4,50
  SELE 4,7 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 4,5 
37: 218 Marit van Dongen - Gustur frá Lagslétta4,50
  SELE 4,7 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 
39: 041 Elcke Verdonschot - Gnýfari frá Foksandi4,47
  SELE 5,0 - 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,3 
40: 129 Dylan Humble - Skella frá Forréttindi4,43
  SELE 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,5 
41: 221 Marieke Mulder - Híma frá Skýjafari4,37
  SELE 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,0 
42: 217 Margo Ketels - Vika frá Árbakka4,33
  SELE 4,6 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 3,8 
43: 078 Liesbeth Jense - Hlíf frá Hestamennska4,27
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 
43: 225 Jantine Pel - Skoti frá Velli II4,27
  SELE 4,5 - 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,8 - 4,0 
45: 182 Charlotte den Hartog - Hástígur frá Þrastarsöng4,13
  SELE 3,8 - 3,8 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,3 
46: 102 Desiree Zoon - Vængur frá Skjalaritara4,10
  SELE 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 - 4,5 - 3,8 
46: 202 Janneke Beelenkamp - Dropi frá Draumalandi4,10
  SELE 4,0 - 4,3 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,0 
48: 060 Marloes Frentz - Draumur3,93
  SELE 4,0 - 4,0 - 3,5 - 4,0 - 3,8 
49: 177 Vivian Harmsen - Baldur3,83
  SELE 4,7 - 3,5 - 3,5 - 3,3 - 4,5 
50: 010 Kiki Dirix - Saga frá Malou3,77
  SELE 3,5 - 1,3 - 4,5 - 3,8 - 4,0 
50: 039 Zwana de Vries-Otter - Glæsa frá Wyler3,77
  SELE 4,5 - 3,3 - 3,3 - 4,0 - 4,0 
52: 236 Marieke van Rijn - Jóra frá de Kronkel3,53
  SELE 3,8 - 3,8 - 3,0 - 3,0 - 3,8 
53: 248 Hanne Dryvers - Efstur vom Somi-Hof3,27
  SELE 3,8 - 2,5 - 3,5 - 3,3 - 3,0 
54: 071 Monique Miedema - Bryndis frá Kolageymsla2,50
  SELE 2,0 - 1,5 - 3,8 - 2,5 - 3,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016