uitslagen

2003 NK - TC - Töltproef - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1023 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen / Jona5,33
2109 - Murielle Swaab / Höfgi fra Laugarvöllum5,25
3151 - Arja Schuurmans / Skessa von Darthoven4,75
4041 - Karlijn van Dijk / Solargeisli frá Liberte R.4,67
5003 - Nike Kempers / Tandri frá Reykjavik4,33

2003 NK - TC - Töltproef - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6151 - Arja Schuurmans / Skessa von Darthoven4,42
7157 - Sanne Marée / Glaesa van Woldlake4,34
8132 - Anne Margreet Muller / Sida frá Arfit4,25
9148 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall4,17
10115 - Bianca van Hamond / Draumur4,09
11173 - Martine Andries / Vindur frá Malborgh3,33

2003 NK - TC - Töltproef - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1041 - Karlijn van Dijk / Solargeisli frá Liberte R.5,03
2023 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen / Jona4,83
3109 - Murielle Swaab / Höfgi fra Laugarvöllum4,77
4003 - Nike Kempers / Tandri frá Reykjavik4,60
5151 - Arja Schuurmans / Skessa von Darthoven4,50
6157 - Sanne Marée / Glaesa van Woldlake4,47
7148 - Tessa Deen / Greifi van Hall4,43
8132 - Anne Margreet Muller / Sida frá Arfit4,43
9115 - Bianca van Hamond / Draumur4,37
10173 - Martine Andries / Vindur frá Malborgh4,37
11124 - Kim Pilon / Gjola frá Fridarstidum4,20
12183 - Angela Loos- van Ruiten / Duke von Krit4,20
13051 - Henrike Valkenburg / Sölvi frá Oddholi4,20
14031 - Monique Miedema / Kjólur frá Kolageymsla4,20
15123 - Kim Pilon / Idni frá Fridarstödum4,20
16006 - Chaja Landsman / Kengála frá Hinrikstödum4,13
17071 - Marte Schaap / Vemde's Kolbakur4,03
18018 - W.J.van den Burg / Remar4,03
19155 - Deja Verhoef / Ingvar fra Aldenghoor3,93
20089 - Reina van Haaften-Sickenga / Reising frá Raufarfelli II3,87
21047 - Hilde van den Berg / Gaefa van Twaell3,83
22161 - H.G. Nab-Maters van der Sluis / Tign frá Nornabaeli3,77
23180 - Ellen Coerts / Sláni frá Breiðablik3,70
23178 - Yvette Strookappe / Fengur des Matalys0,00
23169 - Jac van Steen / Ofeigur van de Hooge Vorssel0,00
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016