uitslagen

2016 - T1 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 195 Toke van Branteghem - Asi frá Lundum II7,11
  SLOW 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,83 
  TEMP 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 7,00 
  FAST 7,5 - 8,0 - 6,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 = 7,50 
02: 049 Christa Rike - Vaðall frá Fensalir6,84
  SLOW 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,67 
  TEMP 7,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,67 
  FAST 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 7,17 
03: 035 Odette Nijssen - Huld frá Hæli6,44
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,33 
  TEMP 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
03: 126 Bas Cornielje - Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 16,44
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,33 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,50 
05: 084 Yoni Blom - Bjartur frá Aquadraat6,17
  SLOW 7,5 - 7,5 - 6,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 = 7,50 
  TEMP 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 7,00 
  FAST 7,0 - 7,0 - 5,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 = 4,00 
06: 219 Erik Spee - Lótus frá Malou6,06
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  TEMP 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 

2016 - T1 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 084 Yoni Blom - Bjartur frá Aquadraat7,13
  SELE 7,2 - 7,2 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,2 
02: 195 Toke van Branteghem - Asi frá Lundum II7,07
  SELE 6,8 - 7,2 - 7,2 - 7,2 - 6,0 
03: 126 Bas Cornielje - Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 16,40
  SELE 6,2 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,2 
04: 219 Erik Spee - Lótus frá Malou6,37
  SELE 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 5,8 
05: 035 Odette Nijssen - Huld frá Hæli6,27
  SELE 6,2 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,0 
05: 049 Christa Rike - Vaðall frá Fensalir6,27
  SELE 6,2 - 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,3 - 5,3 
07: 139 Marion Duintjer - Tappi frá Lálendi6,07
  SELE 5,7 - 6,2 - 6,3 - 6,0 - 6,0 
08: 113 Jin van Werven - Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ5,87
  SELE 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,7 
09: 106 Juliet ten Bokum - Gustav frá Krá5,50
  SELE 5,5 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,3 - 5,0 
10: 002 Birde Wichert - Ylur vom Heidehof5,37
  SELE 5,2 - 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,3 
11: 154 Anne-Claire Meijer - Moli frá Köldukinn5,23
  SELE 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 
12: 074 Dayenne Vos - Ganti frá Foksandi5,20
  SELE 4,5 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 5,7 - 5,5 
13: 147 Bo Cavens - Unnar frá Blönduósi4,93
  SELE 5,3 - 5,3 - 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 
14: 143 Bert den Uijl - Thor van de Hondstongen4,43
  SELE 4,5 - 4,3 - 4,3 - 5,0 - 4,5 
--- 053 Kaarina Metz - Ægir frá Móbergi0,00
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
--- 142 Yves van Peteghem - Sleipnir frá Kverná0,00
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016