uitslagen

2014 - T1 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 229 Andreas Trappe - Rasmus v lindenhof7,00
  SLOW 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 = 7,33 
  TEMP 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 = 6,83 
  FAST 7,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 6,83 
02: 226 Juliet Ten Bokum - Glotti frá Krá6,83
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  TEMP 7,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,83 
  FAST 8,5 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 = 7,67 
03: 116 Anne-Jet White - Sprettur frá Akureyri6,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,33 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,67 
04: 174 Christa Rike - Vaðall frá Fensalir6,45
  SLOW 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,67 
  TEMP 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 6,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
05: 180 Yoni Blom - Spá frá Nyttland6,39
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 5,5 = 6,33 
  TEMP 6,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,33 
  FAST 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,50 
06: 099 Stijn Rottiers - Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi6,17
  SLOW 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,33 
  FAST 7,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,67 
--- 176 Yoni Blom - Bjartur frá AquadraatWithdrawn
--- 177 Yoni Blom - Viðar van WindheimWithdrawn
--- 228 Monique Cox - Boreas frá BreuersonWithdrawn
--- 230 Yoni Blom - Valur frá StrandarhjaleiguhWithdrawn

2014 - T1 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 177 Yoni Blom - Viðar van Windheim7,07
  SELE 6,8 - 7,2 - 7,0 - 7,3 - 7,0 
02: 229 Andreas Trappe - Rasmus v lindenhof6,80
  SELE 6,7 - 7,0 - 6,3 - 6,7 - 7,0 
03: 176 Yoni Blom - Bjartur frá Aquadraat6,77
  SELE 7,3 - 7,0 - 6,8 - 6,5 - 6,5 
04: 228 Monique Cox - Boreas frá Breuerson6,70
  SELE 6,5 - 6,7 - 6,7 - 6,7 - 6,8 
05: 180 Yoni Blom - Spá frá Nyttland6,57
  SELE 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,8 - 6,7 - 6,3 
05: 226 Juliet Ten Bokum - Glotti frá Krá6,57
  SELE 6,7 - 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,5 
07: 174 Christa Rike - Vaðall frá Fensalir6,43
  SELE 6,5 - 6,7 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 5,8 
08: 230 Yoni Blom - Valur frá Strandarhjaleiguh6,37
  SELE 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,5 
09: 099 Stijn Rottiers - Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi6,27
  SELE 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 7,0 - 6,0 
09: 116 Anne-Jet White - Sprettur frá Akureyri6,27
  SELE 6,3 - 6,2 - 6,3 - 5,3 - 6,5 
11: 163 Odette Nijssen - Huld fra Haeli6,20
  SELE 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,3 
12: 135 Yvonne Groven - Thengill frá Ragnheidarstödum6,17
  SELE 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,3 - 6,7 
13: 063 Yves Van Peteghem - Sleipnir frá Kverná6,13
  SELE 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,2 
14: 147 Cecile Jacobs - dugur fra hjalmholti5,73
  SELE 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 4,7 - 6,2 
15: 219 Arja Schuurmans - Týr frá Ytri-Skógum5,67
  SELE 5,8 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,0 
16: 138 Yvonne Groven - Árni Geir frá Feti5,30
  SELE 5,5 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 5,5 
17: 059 Kirsten Anke Schönwetter - Tónn frá Hala4,77
  SELE 4,8 - 5,0 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 5,2 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016