uitslagen

2016 - T3 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 051 Christa Rike - Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum6,00
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
02: 168 marjolein strikkers - Bóas frá Vatnsleysu5,78
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,33 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
03: 036 Anjo Blom - Gráni van de Logtenburg5,72
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
04: 007 Wendy van Olphen - Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II5,61
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 6,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,50 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 4,5 = 5,83 
05: 220 Erik Spee - Erlendur frá Paol-Kaat5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
05: 252 Toke van Branteghem - Drápa frá Sauðafelli5,50
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,67 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
07: 048 Marit Graaumans - Goði5,44
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
  FAST 5,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 

2016 - T3 Tölt - B-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
06: 007 Wendy van Olphen - Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 = 5,17 
  FAST 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 = 5,83 
06: 220 Erik Spee - Erlendur frá Paol-Kaat5,50
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,67 
  FAST 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 = 5,33 
08: 223 Annefloor Bouman - Gjúga frá Lálendi5,33
  SLOW 5,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
  TEMP 5,0 - 4,0 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,5 = 5,17 
  FAST 5,0 - 4,5 - 6,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
09: 040 Monique Cox - Latfara frá Malou5,17
  SLOW 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
  TEMP 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 4,5 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  FAST 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,0 - 5,0 = 5,00 
10: 188 Kim Stiers - Glöð vom Kranichtal5,11
  SLOW 4,5 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,5 = 4,50 
  TEMP 5,0 - 5,0 - 4,5 - 4,5 - 5,0 = 4,83 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 6,00 

2016 - T3 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 051 Christa Rike - Glanni frá Ytri-Hofdölum5,80
  SELE 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,3 - 5,8 
02: 036 Anjo Blom - Gráni van de Logtenburg5,63
  SELE 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,3 
03: 252 Toke van Branteghem - Drápa frá Sauðafelli5,60
  SELE 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,3 
04: 048 Marit Graaumans - Goði5,57
  SELE 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,5 
04: 168 marjolein strikkers - Bóas frá Vatnsleysu5,57
  SELE 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,2 
06: 007 Wendy van Olphen - Gýmir frá Vorsabæ II5,50
  SELE 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,2 
06: 220 Erik Spee - Erlendur frá Paol-Kaat5,50
  SELE 5,7 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,5 - 5,3 
08: 040 Monique Cox - Latfara frá Malou5,43
  SELE 5,5 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,3 
09: 223 Annefloor Bouman - Gjúga frá Lálendi5,40
  SELE 5,7 - 5,0 - 5,3 - 5,7 - 5,2 
10: 188 Kim Stiers - Glöð vom Kranichtal5,30
  SELE 5,2 - 5,7 - 4,8 - 5,2 - 5,5 
11: 054 Kaarina Metz - Bragi frá Ytri-Skógum5,27
  SELE 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 6,0 - 5,3 
11: 235 Indra Strodt - Stubbur5,27
  SELE 5,0 - 5,7 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 5,3 
13: 032 Emma van der Veer - Fúga frá Breiðablik5,23
  SELE 5,0 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,7 - 5,3 
14: 145 Iris Lavigne - Elja van Loo5,17
  SELE 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,0 - 5,7 - 5,2 
15: 159 Kathleen Parel - Ljósfari frá Torfunesi5,10
  SELE 4,8 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,5 - 4,8 
16: 027 Marleen Merkens - Léttir frá Spor4,97
  SELE 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 4,2 - 4,7 
16: 116 Renee Snoek - Þota frá Enni4,97
  SELE 4,2 - 5,2 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 5,2 
18: 101 Bram Vervest - Ísafold Flugsvinnardóttir van de Hoge Enk4,80
  SELE 4,7 - 4,8 - 5,3 - 4,8 - 4,8 
19: 242 Suzanna Sillem - Prins frá Wespurt4,73
  SELE 4,2 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 5,3 - 4,7 
20: 134 Thomas Grégoire - Viti frá Oddhóli4,70
  SELE 4,7 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,7 - 4,2 
21: 119 Sander Marsden - Lygna frá Sunnuhvoli4,67
  SELE 4,7 - 5,2 - 4,3 - 4,5 - 4,8 
21: 149 Karin Boom-Hogerheyde - Sægola frá Grenasandhólum4,67
  SELE 4,8 - 4,5 - 4,0 - 4,7 - 5,0 
21: 210 Wilma ter Schure-van Leeuwen - Dóni frá Dilaska4,67
  SELE 4,5 - 4,8 - 4,7 - 5,0 - 4,3 
24: 028 Cunera Rauwerda - Vippa von Semriach4,47
  SELE 4,2 - 4,5 - 4,7 - 5,0 - 3,7 
25: 243 Antonia Irmer - Neista von Borler4,37
  SELE 4,7 - 3,5 - 4,2 - 4,7 - 4,2 
26: 001 Hendrik Wichert - Tæsa vom Lindenhof4,27
  SELE 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,0 - 4,8 - 4,0 
26: 133 Jaap Groven - Prins frá Wetsinghe4,27
  SELE 4,8 - 3,7 - 3,7 - 4,3 - 4,8 
28: 066 Koen Elsenaar - Hrókur frá Skáney4,23
  SELE 3,7 - 3,7 - 5,0 - 4,7 - 4,3 
29: 076 Herman van Wissen - Kuldi frá Skarði4,00
  SELE 4,2 - 4,2 - 3,8 - 4,0 - 3,8 
30: 031 Manuela Lekkerkerker - Ari frá Árbakka3,90
  SELE 4,0 - 3,5 - 3,2 - 4,7 - 4,2 
30: 057 Arnout Bakker - Jörð frá Aquadraat3,90
  SELE 3,8 - 4,2 - 3,7 - 4,2 - 2,3 
30: 065 Belinda Bonting - Týri frá Ilper Skák3,90
  SELE 3,8 - 3,7 - 3,7 - 4,3 - 4,2 
33: 166 Marijo Orgers - Brynjar frá Liberté3,63
  SELE 3,5 - 3,7 - 3,7 - 3,8 - 3,0 
--- 207 Mady Ann Lie - Mtindur frá VinskapGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016