uitslagen

2013 - T1 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 106 Monique Cox - Boreas frá Breuerson7,11
  SLOW 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 7,00 
  TEMP 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 = 7,00 
  FAST 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 = 7,33 
02: 217 Stijn Rottiers - Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi6,94
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,33 
  TEMP 7,0 - 7,5 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 = 7,17 
  FAST 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 8,0 = 7,33 
03: 041 Alexandra Morineaux - Viðar van Windheim6,83
  SLOW 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 = 7,00 
  TEMP 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,5 = 6,83 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 = 6,67 
04: 071 Marieke Ensing - Goði6,78
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  TEMP 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,83 
  FAST 7,5 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,5 = 7,50 
05: 020 Anne-Jet White - Galsis-Hafeta von Haselrode6,61
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  TEMP 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 = 6,67 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,67 
06: 100 Matisse Brummel - Brynjar frá Feti6,50
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 = 6,17 
  TEMP 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 = 6,83 
07: 330 Yoni Blom - Valur fra Strandarhjaleigu4,22
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  TEMP 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 = 0,00 
--- 173 Yoni Blom - Bjartur frá AquadraatWithdrawn
--- 245 Odette Nijssen - Huld fra HaeliWithdrawn

2013 - T1 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDINSG
01: 041 Alexandra Morineaux - Viðar van Windheim6,87
  SELE 7,2 - 6,8 - 7,0 - 6,7 - 6,8 
02: 217 Stijn Rottiers - Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi6,73
  SELE 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,7 - 7,0 
03: 173 Yoni Blom - Bjartur frá Aquadraat6,70
  SELE 7,0 - 6,2 - 6,5 - 6,8 - 6,8 
04: 106 Monique Cox - Boreas frá Breuerson6,67
  SELE 6,8 - 6,7 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 6,3 
05: 330 Yoni Blom - Valur fra Strandarhjaleigu6,63
  SELE 6,5 - 6,7 - 6,3 - 6,7 - 6,7 
06: 245 Odette Nijssen - Huld fra Haeli6,50
  SELE 6,8 - 6,0 - 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,3 
07: 020 Anne-Jet White - Galsis-Hafeta von Haselrode6,43
  SELE 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,2 - 6,3 
07: 071 Marieke Ensing - Goði6,43
  SELE 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,0 - 6,5 
07: 100 Matisse Brummel - Brynjar frá Feti6,43
  SELE 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,3 
10: 165 Yvonne Groven - Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum6,37
  SELE 6,7 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,3 
11: 057 Toke Van Branteghem - Skrýmir frá Wyler6,30
  SELE 6,5 - 5,7 - 6,2 - 6,2 - 6,7 
12: 115 Silke Kosse - Nathan von Ravenstein6,20
  SELE 6,2 - 6,3 - 6,2 - 6,2 - 5,7 
13: 250 Arja Schuurmans - Týr frá Ytri-Skógum6,17
  SELE 6,3 - 6,2 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 6,5 
14: 097 Matisse Brummel - Léttir frá Spor6,13
  SELE 6,2 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,2 
15: 102 Annemarie Wittebrood - Sólon van de Meulenkamp6,07
  SELE 6,3 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 
16: 074 Bram van Steen - Gabríel frá Krá6,00
  SELE 6,2 - 6,7 - 5,5 - 5,8 - 6,0 
17: 111 Noortje de Laat - Ugla frá Nátthaga5,93
  SELE 6,2 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 6,0 
17: 300 Kirsten Anke Schönwetter - Tónn frá Hala5,93
  SELE 6,0 - 6,3 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 5,5 
19: 136 Josien Warris - Skjóni5,37
  SELE 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 
--- 305 Anouk Hoogers - Orrigal vom SaringhofGEDISKWALIFICEERD
  SELE 5,0 - 5,2 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016