uitslagen

2012 - T1 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 288 Iben Andersen - Sleipnir fra Moselundgård7,22
  SLOW 7,5 - 7,0 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 = 7,33 
  TEMP 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 = 7,00 
  FAST 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 = 7,33 
02: 240 Erik Spee - Sjóli frá Nyttland6,95
  SLOW 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,67 
  TEMP 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 = 7,17 
  FAST 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 = 7,00 
03: 209 Alexandra Morineaux - Viðar van Windheim6,67
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,50 
  TEMP 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,67 
  FAST 6,5 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,83 
04: 150 Arja Schuurmans - Týr frá Ytri-Skógum6,50
  SLOW 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  TEMP 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  FAST 7,5 - 7,0 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 = 7,33 
05: 007 Marjolein Strikkers - Sprettur frá Akureyri6,00
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,17 
  FAST 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,83 
--- 125 Yvonne Groven - Roði frá LágafelliWithdrawn
--- 226 Linda Roosen - Boreas frá BreuersonWithdrawn

2012 - T1 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01: 288 Iben Andersen - Sleipnir fra Moselundgård6,83
  SELE 7,0 - 6,7 - 7,2 - 6,8 - 6,7 
02: 240 Erik Spee - Sjóli frá Nyttland6,63
  SELE 6,3 - 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,7 - 6,7 
03: 125 Yvonne Groven - Roði frá Lágafelli6,50
  SELE 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,7 
03: 209 Alexandra Morineaux - Viðar van Windheim6,50
  SELE 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,0 
05: 007 Marjolein Strikkers - Sprettur frá Akureyri6,27
  SELE 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,2 - 5,5 
05: 226 Linda Roosen - Boreas frá Breuerson6,27
  SELE 6,3 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,2 - 6,0 
07: 150 Arja Schuurmans - Týr frá Ytri-Skógum6,20
  SELE 6,3 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,2 
08: 067 Noortje de Laat - Ugla frá Nátthaga6,13
  SELE 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,3 - 6,2 - 5,8 
08: 273 Marjolein Koops - Rauddreki vom Stefanihof6,13
  SELE 5,8 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,3 - 6,2 
10: 078 Noortje de Laat - Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum6,07
  SELE 6,2 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,2 
11: 100 Anne-Jet White - Galsis-Hafeta von Haselrode5,93
  SELE 6,2 - 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,2 - 5,8 
11: 121 Marieke Ensing - Goði5,93
  SELE 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 5,7 
11: 182 Odette Nijssen - Huld fra Haeli5,93
  SELE 5,8 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,5 
11: 263 Kurt Keppens - Samson vom Lucahof5,93
  SELE 6,2 - 5,8 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 
15: 108 Birde Wichert - Ylur vom Heidehof5,83
  SELE 4,8 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 6,2 - 6,0 
16: 095 Cunera Rauwerda - Hraði frá Úlfsstöðum5,80
  SELE 5,8 - 5,8 - 6,2 - 5,8 - 5,8 
17: 183 Irene Steringa - Söngur de la Turbie5,77
  SELE 5,8 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,2 
17: 196 Silke Kosse - Nathan von Ravenstein5,77
  SELE 6,0 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,5 
19: 156 Anne Hiemstra - Vaðall frá Fensalir5,67
  SELE 5,5 - 5,8 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,5 
20: 052 Robin Kerkhoven - Eyðir frá Libèrté5,50
  SELE 5,7 - 5,3 - 5,3 - 5,5 - 5,7 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016