uitslagen

2011 - T1 Tölt - A-Finale

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:177 Yvonne Groven - Roði frá Lágafelli6,67
  SLOW 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 = 6,33 
  TEMP 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 7,0 - 7,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 = 7,17 
02:140 Yoni Blom - Agla vom Saringhof6,61
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 6,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 6,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,0 = 6,83 
03:174 Stijn Rottiers - Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi6,56
  SLOW 5,5 - 5,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 5,5 = 5,50 
  TEMP 7,0 - 6,0 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 7,5 = 6,50 
  FAST 7,0 - 8,0 - 7,5 - 7,5 - 8,5 = 7,67 
04:215 Linda Roosen - Boreas frá Breuerson6,39
  SLOW 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,0 - 6,5 - 6,5 = 6,33 
  TEMP 6,0 - 6,5 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 6,00 
  FAST 5,5 - 6,5 - 7,0 - 7,0 - 7,5 = 6,83 
05:084 Mieke van Herwijnen - Sprettur frá Akureyri6,17
  SLOW 5,5 - 6,5 - 7,5 - 6,5 - 5,0 = 6,17 
  TEMP 6,5 - 7,0 - 6,0 - 7,0 - 6,0 = 6,50 
  FAST 5,0 - 6,0 - 5,5 - 6,0 - 6,0 = 5,83 
---104 Franka Struik - Agla frá AldenghoorWithdrawn
---280 Juliet Ten Bokum - Glotti frá KráWithdrawn

2011 - T1 Tölt - Selectie

PLA#RUITER / PAARDTOT
01:280 Juliet Ten Bokum - Glotti frá Krá6,80
  SELE 6,8 - 7,0 - 6,8 - 6,5 - 6,8 
02:177 Yvonne Groven - Roði frá Lágafelli6,67
  SELE 7,0 - 6,8 - 6,5 - 6,7 - 6,5 
03:140 Yoni Blom - Agla vom Saringhof6,63
  SELE 6,7 - 6,8 - 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,3 
04:215 Linda Roosen - Boreas frá Breuerson6,57
  SELE 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,7 - 6,5 - 6,5 
05:084 Mieke van Herwijnen - Sprettur frá Akureyri6,33
  SELE 6,5 - 6,3 - 6,5 - 6,2 - 5,8 
06:104 Franka Struik - Agla frá Aldenghoor6,27
  SELE 6,2 - 6,3 - 6,2 - 6,5 - 6,3 
06:174 Stijn Rottiers - Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi6,27
  SELE 6,3 - 6,0 - 5,2 - 6,5 - 7,0 
08:182 Jaap Groven - Prins frá Wetsinghe6,20
  SELE 6,2 - 6,5 - 6,2 - 6,2 - 5,8 
09:007 Matisse Brummel - Brynjar frá Feti6,13
  SELE 6,3 - 6,2 - 6,0 - 5,8 - 6,2 
09:010 Irene Steringa - Söngur de la Turbie6,13
  SELE 6,0 - 6,3 - 6,0 - 6,2 - 6,2 
09:069 Chris Blom - Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir6,13
  SELE 6,5 - 6,2 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 6,2 
12:190 Marianne Timmerman - Toppur vom Störtal6,10
  SELE 6,5 - 6,3 - 5,8 - 6,0 - 6,0 
13:058 Arja Schuurmans - Nykur frá Hítarnesi5,90
  SELE 6,0 - 6,2 - 5,7 - 5,2 - 6,0 
14:061 Silke Kosse - Nathan von Ravenstein5,83
  SELE 5,8 - 6,2 - 5,7 - 6,0 - 5,7 
15:253 Anouk Hoogers - Orrigal vom Saringhof5,80
  SELE 5,8 - 6,0 - 5,7 - 5,8 - 5,8 
16:226 Alexandra Morineaux - Viðar van Windheim5,47
  SELE 5,3 - 5,8 - 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,8 
17:059 Tom Buijtelaar - Sjóli frá Nyttland5,23
  SELE 5,2 - 5,3 - 5,2 - 5,8 - 5,0 
---054 Arja Schuurmans - Týr frá Ytri-Skógum0,00
  SELE 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 - 0,0 
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016