uitslagen

2003 NK - YC06 - FEIF Jeugdviergangen - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1145 - Anjo Blom / Bragi5,73
2078 - Anouk Hoogers / Gydja frá Sagastadir5,70
3214 - Bianca Tak / Stemming frá Vinheimum5,54
4170 - Bram van Steen / Geysir de Bourbon5,37
5044 - Mariëlle Koenders / Hreistur fra Litli Landi5,13
6164 - Lotte van Aanholt / Falki frá Skjalaritara5,13

2003 NK - YC06 - FEIF Jeugdviergangen - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6170 - Bram van Steen / Geysir de Bourbon5,13
7060 - Julie Brunsting / Sudri van de Meulenkamp4,97
8016 - Marielle Schimmel / Jorp frá Midkoti4,97
9077 - Anouk Hoogers / Spes vom Birkenhof4,93
10087 - Douwine Aal / Raudhetta frá Raudbardaholti4,87

2003 NK - YC06 - FEIF Jeugdviergangen - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1078 - Anouk Hoogers / Gydja frá Sagastadir5,67
2214 - Bianca Tak / Stemming frá Vinheimum5,63
3145 - Anjo Blom / Bragi5,60
4164 - Lotte van Aanholt / Falki frá Skjalaritara5,50
5044 - Mariëlle Koenders / Hreistur fra Litli Landi5,40
6170 - Bram van Steen / Geysir de Bourbon5,13
7077 - Anouk Hoogers / Spes vom Birkenhof5,13
8060 - Julie Brunsting / Sudri van de Meulenkamp5,10
9087 - Douwine Aal / Raudhetta frá Raudbardaholti5,10
10016 - Marielle Schimmel / Jorp frá Midkoti5,03
11013 - Reineke de Laat / Fjalar frá Skalafelli4,87
12114 - Anne Marijke de Vries / Laki4,83
13101 - Ymke van der Meulen / Krytur fra Kirkjulandi4,80
14127 - Daisy Stroomer / Flosi frá Sydri-Ulfsstödum4,80
15058 - Linda Roosen / Kaeti frá Rosagrund4,73
16112 - Marloes van de Broek / Tyr van de Leeuwenhoeve4,60
17219 - Gabi Janssen / Hooge Weides Hjalmer4,57
18211 - Philippa Raphet Meeng / Flikka van de Hooge Vorssel4,57
19009 - Sigrid van Osch / Vinur frá Fridarvirki4,57
20136 - Chris de Weerd / Blakkur fra Midfelli4,53
21012 - Noortje de Laat / Vinur frá Habæ4,50
22069 - Marloes de Vries / Flotti fra Midfelli4,47
23213 - Rianne Jasper / Tritla van de Hooge Vorssel4,47
24129 - Franka Ramaker / Hervar van Schoonoord4,43
25084 - Lisanne Hoogenboom / Sigur frá Hautarbre4,17
26209 - Ingeborg van Osch / Uri van de Meulekamp4,13
27179 - Temba Burill / Nör fra Fjos Heri4,10
28086 - Sarah Pesie / Thokki fra Odholi4,07
29074 - Saskia Franssen / Reginn4,00
30227 - Celine van Osch / Skessa von Wesel4,00
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016