uitslagen

2004 - VLB - Viergangen vrijetijdsklasse B - A-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1 036 - Ingrid Claassen / Dögun 5,92
2 066 - Natascha Houwertjes / Tangó frá Aldenghoor5,88
3 079 - Martin Averesch / Röskur-N van de Schandsdijk 5,75
3 205 - Ingeborg Kooijman / Stígandi frá Fensalir5,75
5 160 - Eva Vosmer / Forsæla frá Lágslètta4,96
6 094 - Chantal Delis / Molda frá Bjálmholti4,17

2004 - VLB - Viergangen vrijetijdsklasse B - B-Finale

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6 094 - Chantal Delis / Molda frá Bjálmholti5,96
7 089 - Manon Horsthuis / Mundilfari frá Fjós Héri5,59
8 012 - Yvonne Schol / Kylja frá Hesta Garð Hekla 5,58
9 098 - Ellen Truin / EL Nino frá De Kronkel5,54
10112 - Hanny Vogels / Fáni5,34

2004 - VLB - Viergangen vrijetijdsklasse B - Selectie

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1 205 - Ingeborg Kooijman / Stígandi frá Fensalir6,20
2 036 - Ingrid Claassen / Dögun 6,07
3 079 - Martin Averesch / Röskur-N van de Schandsdijk 6,00
3 066 - Natascha Houwertjes / Tangó frá Aldenghoor6,00
5 160 - Eva Vosmer / Forsæla frá Lágslètta5,90
6 094 - Chantal Delis / Molda frá Bjálmholti5,83
7 112 - Hanny Vogels / Fáni5,77
8 098 - Ellen Truin / EL Nino frá De Kronkel5,67
8 089 - Manon Horsthuis / Mundilfari frá Fjós Héri5,67
10012 - Yvonne Schol / Kylja frá Hesta Garð Hekla 5,60
11015 - Linda Henneman / Kjáni frá Kolageymsla5,57
12144 - Petra Schoen / Seytill van Ransbeek5,53
13057 - Esther Chambers / Silfri frá Ástarboga5,50
14061 - Aniek Jasper / Blængur frá Breiðablik5,47
14010 - Fiona Karamelan-Bout / Luno frá Kaerkominn5,47
16059 - Ingrid Ranzijn / Eimur frá Smáhúsum5,43
17017 - Els Hanse / Vik vom Philippstein5,40
18040 - Sanne Smulders / Yssa frá Folskvi5,37
19198 - Yvonne van Dijk / Sálmur van de Meulenkamp5,30
20183 - Martijn J. Huisman / Eyvindur frá Breiðablik 5,27
21116 - Gert Huizenga / Sóley frá Hæð5,23
22041 - Wouter van den Burg / Sólfaxi frá Hoffelli5,17
23193 - Sanne Ponjee / Dóra van d'n Hertendeef5,10
24178 - Marieken van Nimwegen / Blika van de Immenhof5,07
24111 - Tanja Casimir / Sægóla frá Lyngheiði5,07
26110 - Anne-Josephine Sonnema / Skessa von Hansell5,00
27108 - Renske van der Haagen / Arangur fra Middal4,93
28046 - Annette van der Heijden-Rurenga / Kjarkur frá Breuerson4,63
29088 - Hilde van den Berg / Skessa van Twaell4,47
30033 - Angelique Bosselaar / Skessa von Wesel4,20
31129 - Meta Swart / Skjoni3,90
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016