uitslagen

2005 - T3 - Tölt: A-finale (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 085 - Cora Wijmans - Thor frá Dyrdlingurhof5,94
2: 172 - Odette Nijssen - Blesa frá Aldenghoor5,78
3: 162 - Chris Blom - Mosi frá Folski5,67
4: 084 - Corine Goldschmidt - Silfursteinar frá Péterstödum5,44
5: 083 - Yvonne v.d.Voort - Drifandi frá Zoombjörgum5,39
6: 163 - Anjo Blom - Saelingur van de Logtenburg5,17
6: 193 - Elske Olthof - Kría frá Fitjum5,17

2005 - T3 - Tölt: B-finale (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6:163 - Anjo Blom - Saelingur van de Logtenburg5,56
6:193 - Elske Olthof - Kría frá Fitjum5,56
8:128 - Nike Kempers - Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga5,11
8:174 - Anouk Hoogers - Gydja fra Sagastadir5,11
10:173 - Odette Nijssen - Agla frá Aldenghoor4,61

2005 - T3 - Tölt: Selectie (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1:085 - Cora Wijmans - Thor frá Dyrdlingurhof5,77
2:083 - Yvonne v.d.Voort - Drifandi frá Zoombjörgum5,57
3:172 - Odette Nijssen - Blesa frá Aldenghoor5,53
4:084 - Corine Goldschmidt - Silfursteinar frá Péterstödum5,43
5:162 - Chris Blom - Mosi frá Folski5,40
6:174 - Anouk Hoogers - Gydja fra Sagastadir5,30
6:193 - Elske Olthof - Kría frá Fitjum5,30
8:163 - Anjo Blom - Saelingur van de Logtenburg5,17
9:128 - Nike Kempers - Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga5,10
9:173 - Odette Nijssen - Agla frá Aldenghoor5,10
11:187 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen - Fylkir van de Meulenkamp5,03
12:073 - Gerda Casimir - Skuggi van Woldlake5,00
12:148 - Ton Arensman - Rauðvingull N. van de Lappenvoorde5,00
12:166 - Yoni Blom - Doppa vom Meiersberg5,00
15:146 - Stijn Rottiers - Kongur frá Malou4,97
16:039 - Arja Schuurmans - Glámur frá Fölskvi4,90
16:178 - Armet Tuijn - Yggur frá Smáhusum4,90
18:206 - Mirjam Plante - Örvar vom Lindenhof4,83
19:068 - Roel Wijmenga - Sendill frá Hrafnkelsstödum4,67
19:123 - Hans van Dijk - Ör frá Fitjum4,67
19:199 - Annemarie Wittebrood - Sólon van de Meulenkamp4,67
22:020 - Carina de Vries - Svördur frá Dalsmynni4,60
23:058 - Theo van Eikenhorst - Hrafntinna frá Frostastödum4,57
24:205 - Mirjam Plante - Tíbrá frá Strýtubæ4,50
25:037 - Arja Schuurmans - Skessa van Darthoven4,43
25:207 - Sjaak Smeeing - Lind frá Láglendum Lækja4,43
27:089 - Antoin Merx - Skuggi de Ny4,40
28:109 - Inge Frieling - Santos frá Sudurströnd4,30
29:009 - Marielle Schimmel - Jorp frá Midkoti4,13
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016