uitslagen

2005 - V2 - Viergangen: A-finale (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 187 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen - Fylkir van de Meulenkamp5,77
2: 167 - Yoni Blom - Muni frá Reykjavik5,73
3: 092 - Cees Fokker - Barón frá Skammbeinsstödum5,67
3: 162 - Chris Blom - Mosi frá Folski5,67
5: 193 - Elske Olthof - Kría frá Fitjum5,53
6: 195 - Serina Geurtsen - Askur van de Lappenvoorde5,43
7: 109 - Inge Frieling - Santos frá Sudurströnd4,60

2005 - V2 - Viergangen: B-finale (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
8: 187 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen - Fylkir van de Meulenkamp5,70
9: 073 - Gerda Casimir - Skuggi van Woldlake5,40
10: 084 - Corine Goldschmidt - Silfursteinar frá Péterstödum5,27
11: 088 - Sabien Henselmans - Klaenkur frá Flódgardi5,23
12: 022 - Jeroen Widlak - Sindri van 't Steenfort5,17

2005 - V2 - Viergangen: Selectie (Sport B)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 167 - Yoni Blom - Muni frá Reykjavik5,87
2: 092 - Cees Fokker - Barón frá Skammbeinsstödum5,60
2: 162 - Chris Blom - Mosi frá Folski5,60
4: 193 - Elske Olthof - Kría frá Fitjum5,43
5: 109 - Inge Frieling - Santos frá Sudurströnd5,33
5: 163 - Anjo Blom - Saelingur van de Logtenburg5,33
5: 195 - Serina Geurtsen - Askur van de Lappenvoorde5,33
8: 084 - Corine Goldschmidt - Silfursteinar frá Péterstödum5,27
8: 187 - Manuela Lekkerkerker- Bikbergen - Fylkir van de Meulenkamp5,27
10: 022 - Jeroen Widlak - Sindri van 't Steenfort5,20
10: 073 - Gerda Casimir - Skuggi van Woldlake5,20
10: 088 - Sabien Henselmans - Klaenkur frá Flódgardi5,20
13: 020 - Carina de Vries - Svördur frá Dalsmynni5,13
13: 089 - Antoin Merx - Skuggi de Ny5,13
15: 148 - Ton Arensman - Rauðvingull N. van de Lappenvoorde5,10
16: 197 - Rutger Bonten - Loki frá Hrolfsstödum5,03
16: 202 - Nina van den Heiligenberg - Fylkir frá Fitjum5,03
18: 039 - Arja Schuurmans - Glámur frá Fölskvi5,00
19: 186 - Sandra Averesch - van den Houte - Landfari frá Sólskinni4,90
20: 199 - Annemarie Wittebrood - Sólon van de Meulenkamp4,83
21: 146 - Stijn Rottiers - Kongur frá Malou4,73
22: 207 - Sjaak Smeeing - Lind frá Láglendum Lækja4,53
23: 123 - Hans van Dijk - Ör frá Fitjum4,50
24: 009 - Marielle Schimmel - Jorp frá Midkoti3,93
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016