uitslagen

2005 - V3 - Viergangen: A-finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 190 - Jessie Huijbers - Fræva frá Skjóðu5,77
2: 126 - Arnout Bakker - Fengur frá Heiða-Faxi5,70
3: 168 - Yoni Blom - Katla5,60
3: 175 - Anouk Hoogers - Donna vom Roderath5,60
5: 185 - Martin Averesch - Röskur-N van de Schandsdijk5,40
6: 141 - Bram Vervest - Brúnka frá Aldenghoor5,30

2005 - V3 - Viergangen: B-finale (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
6: 185 - Martin Averesch - Röskur-N van de Schandsdijk5,60
7: 129 - Mariët Asjes - Skáti van de Kraatshoef5,30
8: 061 - Brigitte Rooijakkers - Freyja von Ascheloh5,27
9: 017 - Petra Mettau - Gandur van het Oude Diep5,10
10: 050 - Ingrid Claassen - Elsa frá Smahusum4,97

2005 - V3 - Viergangen: Selectie (Extra)

POS# - RUITER/PAARDTOT
1: 168 - Yoni Blom - Katla5,93
2: 141 - Bram Vervest - Brúnka frá Aldenghoor5,87
3: 190 - Jessie Huijbers - Fræva frá Skjóðu5,70
4: 175 - Anouk Hoogers - Donna vom Roderath5,53
5: 126 - Arnout Bakker - Fengur frá Heiða-Faxi5,43
6: 129 - Mariët Asjes - Skáti van de Kraatshoef5,33
7: 061 - Brigitte Rooijakkers - Freyja von Ascheloh5,30
7: 185 - Martin Averesch - Röskur-N van de Schandsdijk5,30
9: 017 - Petra Mettau - Gandur van het Oude Diep5,27
9: 050 - Ingrid Claassen - Elsa frá Smahusum5,27
11: 051 - Ingrid Claassen - Dögun5,20
11: 149 - Marion de Graaf - Ylir fra Midfelli5,20
13: 079 - Tamara Michielsen - B-Litla frá Runni Fiume5,13
14: 112 - Ellen truin - EL Nino frá De Kronkel5,10
14: 128 - Nike Kempers - Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga5,10
16: 053 - Julia Jorna - Smári frá Oddhóli5,07
16: 161 - Anita Buis - Bless5,07
18: 024 - Mark Derwig - Lysir frá Aldenghoor5,03
18: 192 - Dirk Spiessens - Falki frá Skjalaritara5,03
20: 068 - Roel Wijmenga - Sendill frá Hrafnkelsstödum5,00
21: 034 - Henni Smit - Reynir van de Grolhorst4,93
21: 069 - Marieke Ensing - Blidur van Klein Gasteren4,93
21: 097 - Ilse van Esch - Fenris van 't Steenfort4,93
24: 189 - Tessa Deen - Greifi van Hall4,90
25: 200 - Regina Kalshoven - Lyng Jafni S. van de Lappenvoorde4,87
26: 086 - Tonny Schoenmakers - Léttfeti frá Breiðablik4,80
26: 204 - Femke Korstanje - Fjolla von Haselrode4,80
28: 004 - Judith Henneman - Kjáni frá Kolageymsla4,73
29: 006 - Sanne Smulders - Yssa frá Folskvi4,60
30: 144 - Kurt Keppens - Sunna4,53
31: 057 - Regina Plate - Ljúfur frá Aldenghoor4,40
32: 102 - Heleen Hage - Glóey frá Merkigili4,27
33: 103 - Heleen Hage - Lyngvi frá Miðdal (Laugarvatni)2,83
--- 153 - Sofie van Scheyen - Stígur van de GrolhorstDISKW
Wedstrijden Zuid Wedstrijden Zuidmenu

NK 2014

NK 2013

NK 2012

NK 2011

NK 2010

NK 2009

NK 2008

2006 Open

NK 2005

NK 2004

NK 2003

2003 Sport

WZ 2015

WZ 2016